Отчёт по выставке
Дата 07.11.2010
Место проведения Ачинск
Клуб Кэт-Клуб
Лицензия номер 763
Судьи Чепурина, Прохорова
Количество кошек 56
Финалы взрослых
– судья Чепурина
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1 |
Dglass Selin
Dion of Sweet Angel |
PER g 03 |
Богданова Наталья |
Красноярск |
2 |
КРИСТАЛЛ |
BRI а |
Быткина Наталья |
Ачинск |
3 |
ВАНКОР |
SIB n 22 |
Богданов Евгений |
Красноярск |
4 |
Wendetta Gonsior Line*RU |
МСО f 22 |
Овчинникова Алла |
Железногорск |
5 |
Pride's Bagira Rex |
DRX n |
Ходатович Ольга |
Ачинск |
6 |
МАДАГАСКАР ВАЛЕРИ |
BRI ns 24 03 |
Лесникова Ольга |
Красноярск |
7 |
ГОРДЕЙ КУПЕЦ |
SIB n 23 03 |
Богданов Татьяна |
Ачинск |
8 |
Галиб Гердан 5
элемент |
DSX n 03 |
Филиппова Татьяна |
Междуреченск |
9 |
ДЕЖА ВЮ ЦОЛЛЕКС |
CRX d 33 |
Ивановская Элеонора |
Красноярск |
Финалы взрослых
– судья Прохорова
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1 |
КРИСТАЛЛ |
BRI а |
Быткина Наталья |
Ачинск |
2 |
Dglass Selin
Dion of Sweet Angel |
PER g 03 |
Богданова Наталья |
Красноярск |
3 |
ВАНКОР |
SIB n 22 |
Богданов Евгений |
Красноярск |
4 |
Pride's Bagira Rex |
DRX n |
Ходатович Ольга |
Ачинск |
5 |
Галиб Гердан 5
элемент |
DSX n 03 |
Филиппова Татьяна |
Междуреченск |
6 |
ДЕЖА ВЮ ЦОЛЛЕКС |
CRX d 33 |
Ивановская Элеонора |
Красноярск |
7 |
Wendetta Gonsior Line*RU |
МСО f 22 |
Овчинникова Алла |
Железногорск |
8 |
ГОРДЕЙ КУПЕЦ |
SIB n 23 03 |
Богданов Татьяна |
Ачинск |
9 |
МАДАГАСКАР ЕССЕЙ КЛАЙД АЙРИС |
BRI bs 22 |
Щербакова Екатерина |
Сосновоборск |
Финалы КОТЯТ – судья Чепурина
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1.
|
Larix Jordy
of Sweet Angel |
PER n 33 21 |
Богданова Наталья |
Красноярск |
2.
|
Night Hunter Lilly My Love |
ABY n |
Исупова Юлия |
Железногорск |
3. |
Kamela Ocean
Eyes*UA |
BUR h |
Гревцова Ирина |
Красноярск |
4. |
IRISKA SIDA DIKAMA |
ORI n 03 |
Лапшина Виктория |
|
5. |
Жайран Жин 5 элемент |
DSX n 03 |
Филиппова Татьяна |
Междуреченск |
6. |
Матисс |
KBS n 22 03 |
Муратова Ирина |
Красноярск |
7. |
Golden
Charliz of |
BRI ny 22 64 |
Наймушина Наталья |
Красноярск |
8. |
Пэйтон Элита Сибири |
BRI c |
Первышина Елена |
Красноярск |
9. |
Tefia Gracie Felis House |
ORI n |
Рычагова Елена |
Красноярск |
10. |
FLY SUZI SILVER TAIL |
SIA n |
Левданская Людмила |
Красноярск |
Финалы КОТЯТ – судья Прохорова
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1 |
Night Hunter Lilly My Love |
ABY n |
Исупова Юлия |
Железногорск |
2 |
Kamela Ocean
Eyes*UA |
BUR h |
Гревцова Ирина |
Красноярск |
3 |
Пэйтон Элита Сибири |
BRI c |
Первышина Елена |
Красноярск |
4 |
IRISKA SIDA DIKAMA |
ORI n 03 |
Лапшина Виктория |
Красноярск |
5 |
Larix Jordy
of Sweet Angel |
PER n 33 21 |
Богданова Наталья |
Красноярск |
6 |
Матисс |
KBS n 22 03 |
Муратова Ирина |
Красноярск |
7 |
Tefia Gracie Felis House |
ORI n |
Рычагова Елена |
Красноярск |
8 |
Жайран Жин 5 элемент |
DSX n 03 |
Филиппова Татьяна |
Междуреченск |
9 |
Golden
Charliz of |
BRI ny 22 64 |
Наймушина Наталья |
Красноярск |
10 |
FLY SUZI SILVER TAIL |
SIA n |
Левданская Людмила |
Красноярск |
Финалы НЬЮТЕРОВ – судья Чепурина
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1.
|
ДАНА ИОНЕССИ |
BRI ns 24 62 |
Устинова Светлана |
Красноярск |
2.
|
LE-MYRRR LEDY CHOCOLATE |
SPН b 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
3.
|
УЛЬЯН ХРИЗАНТЕМА СИБИРИ |
KBS n 24 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
4.
|
ЖУ-ЖУ PALOMIN |
SPН b 21 31 |
Аракчеева Анна |
Красноярск |
5.
|
LE-MYRRR FRANTIK |
SPН d 03 |
Аракчеева Анна |
Красноярск |
6.
|
LE-MYRRR GARIK |
SPН b 33 03 |
Тетерева Жанна |
Красноярск |
7.
|
ДАРК ИЗ ЗОЛОТОЙ БАЕТ |
SPН n 03 |
Васильева Юлия |
Красноярск |
8.
|
ОКСИГЕН ИВА |
BUR е |
Гревцова Ирина |
Красноярск |
Финалы НЬЮТЕРОВ – судья Прохорова
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1.
|
LE-MYRRR LEDY CHOCOLATE |
SPН b 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
2.
|
ДАНА ИОНЕССИ |
BRI ns 24 62 |
Устинова Светлана |
Красноярск |
3.
|
ЖУ-ЖУ PALOMIN |
SPН b 21 31 |
Аракчеева Анна |
Красноярск |
4.
|
УЛЬЯН ХРИЗАНТЕМА СИБИРИ |
KBS n 24 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
5.
|
LE-MYRRR FRANTIK |
SPН d 03 |
Аракчеева Анна |
Красноярск |
6 |
LE-MYRRR GARIK |
SPН b 33 03 |
Тетерева Жанна |
Красноярск |
7 |
ДАРК ИЗ ЗОЛОТОЙ БАЕТ |
SPН n 03 |
Васильева Юлия |
Красноярск |
8 |
ОКСИГЕН ИВА |
BUR е |
Гревцова Ирина |
Красноярск |
Финалы ЮНИОРОВ-НЬЮТЕРОВ –
судья Чепурина
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1.
|
LE-MYRRR JEMINY |
SPH d 21 03 |
Симоненко Наталья |
Красноярск |
Финалы ЮНИОРОВ-НЬЮТЕРОВ –
судья Прохорова
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1 |
LE-MYRRR JEMINY |
SPH d 21 03 |
Симоненко Наталья |
Красноярск |
Финалы ДОМАШНИХ
– судья Чепурина
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1 |
МАРУСЯ |
PET f 03 |
Лапшина Виктория |
Красноярск |
Финалы ДОМАШНИХ
– судья Прохорова
место |
кличка |
Порода окрас, |
Владелец |
город |
1 |
МАРУСЯ |
PET f 03 |
Лапшина Виктория |
Красноярск |
Монопородный ринг – порода SPH – судья Прохорова
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
LE-MYRRR LEDY CHOCOLATE |
SPН b 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
2 |
LE-MYRRR FRANTIK |
SPН d 03 |
Аракчеева Анна |
Красноярск |
3 |
ЖУ-ЖУ PALOMIN |
SPН b 21 31 |
Аракчеева Анна |
Красноярск |
4 |
LE-MYRRR GARIK |
SPН b 33 03 |
Тетерева Жанна |
Красноярск |
5 |
ДАРК ИЗ ЗОЛОТОЙ БАЕТ |
SPН n 03 |
Васильева Юлия |
Красноярск |
6 |
LE-MYRRR JEMINY |
SPH d 21 03 |
Симоненко Наталья |
Красноярск |
Монопородный ринг – порода BRI – судья Чепурина
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
КРИСТАЛЛ |
BRI а |
Быткина Наталья |
Ачинск |
2 |
ДАНА ИОНЕССИ |
BRI ns 24 62 |
Устинова Cветлана |
Красноярск |
3 |
Elisey Silvery Snow |
BRI а |
Власеьева Антонина |
Сосновоборск |
4 |
МАДАГАСКАР ВАЛЕРИ |
BRI ns 24 03 |
Леонова Ольга |
Красноярск |
5 |
Пэйтон Элита Сибири |
BRI c |
Первышина Елена |
Красноярск |
6 |
Golden
Charliz of |
BRI ny 22 64 |
Наймушина Наталья |
Красноярск |
7 |
Катриона Ионесси |
BRI n 24 |
Залкина Елена |
Красноярск |
8 |
AMELI BRIANOR |
BRI b 22
|
Буракова Кристина |
Красноярск |
Бэст
оф Бэст взрослые
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
Dglass Selin
Dion of Sweet Angel |
PER g 03 |
Богданова Наталья |
Красноярск |
2 |
КРИСТАЛЛ |
BRI а |
Быткина Наталья |
Ачинск |
3 |
ВАНКОР |
SIB n 22 |
Богданов Евгений |
Красноярск |
Бэст
оф Бэст котята
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
Night Hunter Lilly My Love |
ABY n |
Исупова Юлия |
Железногорск |
2 |
Kamela Ocean
Eyes*UA |
BUR h |
Гревцова Ирина |
Красноярск |
3 |
Larix Jordy
of Sweet Angel |
PER n 33 21 |
Богданова Наталья |
Красноярск |
Бэст
оф Бэст юниор-кастрат
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
LE-MYRRR JEMINY |
SPH d 21 03 |
Симоненко Наталья |
Красноярск |
Бэст
оф Бэст ньютер
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
ДАНА ИОНЕССИ |
BRI ns 24 62 |
Устинова Светлана |
Красноярск |
2 |
LE-MYRRR LEDY CHOCOLATE |
SPН b 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
3 |
УЛЬЯН ХРИЗАНТЕМА СИБИРИ |
KBS n 24 03 |
Бажова Ольга |
Красноярск |
Бэст
оф Бэст Домашний
|
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
город |
1 |
МАРУСЯ |
PET f 03 |
Лапшина Виктория |
Красноярск |