— 23 2023
— . ,


蠗 3 (MCO, P-MCP N, SFS-SFL-SCS-SCL)

1736/2023-
: . ( ), . ( ), . (AB )
— 50

() .

; / ; NOM BIS;

. , ,
5- 1 () DRX b32, n33, n33 10;10;01 Savchenko N. .
  () DRX b32, n33, n33 10;10;01 Savchenko N. .
1 Krokis Darin PER w 63 10 .
2 (La Peria Olshen *KZ Zara) ABY n 01 Shengova O. .
3 MCO d 22 10 .
4 World Damiano Leo OSH p 10 Haliulina R.
  Krokis Darin PER w 63 10 .
2 Flax&Silk Viva SFL f 22 01 .
3 BEN n 24 01 .
1 MCP d 22 01 .
  MCP d 22 01 .
2 Krokis Ralph EXO n 03 10 .
5 (La Peria Olshen*KZ Drive-Joke) ABY n 10 Shengova O. .
.   (A Sharm Ru Chanel) ABY o 01 Shengova O. .
3 Bernard Gonsior Line*RU MCP N ns 25 10 .
.   MCO f 22 01 .
4 O*Kay Kantri Park*s Champion OSH b 10 .
5- 1 KBL a 24 10 .
.   (Dalida) DRX a 24 03 01 Savchenko N. .
  KBL a 24 10 .

.
,
,
MCO
1 (Nina Dom Sapfiroff) MCO n 22 01 .
2 Coonwood*s J*Mick Jagger MCO d 22 10 .
3 * MCO n 22 10 .
4 MCO f 22 01 .
5 MCO ns 22 01 .
6 MCO as 01 .
7 Elemex Tiger Cezar MCO n 23 10 .
8 MCO d 22 10 .
9 MCO ns 09 01 .
 
.
,
,
MCP-MCP N
1 MCP d 22 01 .
2 Bernard Gonsior Line*RU MCP N ns 25 10 .
3 MCP N n 22 01 .
4 Katerial Spartak MCP N ns 22 10 .
5 MCP n 22 01 .
6 MCP ns 22 01 .
7 MCP n 22 10 .
8 - MCP gs 22 03 01 .
 
.
,
,
SFS-SFL-SCS-SCL
1 Flax&Silk Viva SFL f 22 01 .
2 - SCS ns 22 62 01 .
3 SFS n 22 01 .
4 SFS n 03 01 .
5 SCS ns 25 62 01 .

/

BEST OF BREED
.
,   ,
1 (Nina Dom Sapfiroff) MCO n 22 01 .
  MCP d 22 01 .
  Bernard Gonsior Line*RU MCP N ns 25 10 .
  (La Peria Olshen *KZ Zara) ABY n 01 Shengova O. .
 
.
,   ,
  (Nina Dom Sapfiroff) MCO n 22 01 .
1 MCP d 22 01 .
2 Bernard Gonsior Line*RU MCP N ns 25 10 .
  (La Peria Olshen*KZ Drive-Joke) ABY n 10 Shengova O. .
 
.
,   ,
  (Nina Dom Sapfiroff) MCO n 22 01 .
  MCP d 22 01 .
  Bernard Gonsior Line*RU MCP N ns 25 10 .
  (La Peria Olshen*KZ Drive-Joke) ABY n 10 Shengova O. .

NOM BIS

, ,
KITTEN
MCO ns 22 01 .
JUNIOR
MCP n 22 01 .
BUR b 10 .
(Leonmoor Haza) EXO n 21 01 10 Faleeva G.
Coonwood*s J*Mick Jagger MCO d 22 10 .
* MCO n 22 10 .
Katerial Spartak MCP N ns 22 10 .
MCO s 01 .
MCP ns 22 01 .
- MCP gs 22 03 01 .
MCP N n 22 09 01 .
Grace Ekt*s Bismark BEN n 24 10 .
SFS n 22 01 .
SFS n 03 01 .
- SCS ns 22 62 01 .

, ,
1 5- KBL a 24 10 .
2 Krokis Ralph EXO n 03 10 .
3 Bernard Gonsior Line*RU MCP N ns 25 10 .
4 O*Kay Kantri Park*s Champion OSH b 10 .
5 (La Peria Olshen*KZ Drive-Joke) ABY n 10 Shengova O. .
1 MCP d 22 01 .
2 Flax&Silk Viva SFL f 22 01 .
3 BEN n 24 01 .
1 Krokis Darin PER w 63 10 .
2 (La Peria Olshen *KZ Zara) ABY n 01 Shengova O. .
3 MCO d 22 10 .
4 World Damiano Leo OSH p 10 Haliulina R.
1 5- () DRX b 32, n 33, n 33 10;10;01 Savchenko N. .