— 19 2023
— , . ,


蠗 1 (SFL-SCL-SFS-SCS)

1758/2023-
: ( ), (. )
— 45

() .

; / ; NOM BIS;

. , ,
1 Colorit Maki SFL w 63 01 .
  Colorit Maki SFL w 63 01 .
1 Dina Stark Rose Red Blue*RU SBI n 33 03 00- .
  Dina Stark Rose Red Blue*RU SBI n 33 03 00- .
2 Mon Sher Ami Watson SFL d 22 10 .
3 Laetus Nigel BSH ny 11 10 .
1 Liron Dom Rose Red Blue*RU SBI n 10 .
  Liron Dom Rose Red Blue*RU SBI n 10 .
2 (Quintessa Black Emerald) BSH ns 24 01
1 Katerial Spase MCP n 23 03 10
3 OSH g 01
  Katerial Spase MCP n 23 03 10
5 (Natber Van Freya) SFL n 22 03 10 .
.   Flax&Silk Viva SFL f 22 01 .
3 Ugra Vega BUR b 01 .
.   La*Moore*Meow Zevs BEN n 24 33 10 ..
4 Bernand Gonsior Line*RU MCP(N) ns 25 10
.   (Ania Valery Cat) MCO f 01 .
2 OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 .
.   OSH e 22 10
5- 1 KBS n 24 03 10 .
.   DSX f 01
  KBS n 24 03 10 .

.
,
,
SFL-SCL-SFS-SCS
1 Flax&Silk Viva SFL f 22 01 .
2 (Geoffrey Furious Heart) SCS b 02 63 10 .
3 SFL ns 24 03 01
4 - SCL fs 25 03 01
5 - SCL fs 24 03 01
6 (Odin Freya) SFS n 22 03 10 .
7 (Clod LiGrey) SCS by 11 10
8 Colorit Maki SFL w 63 01
9 Mon Sher Ami Watson SFL d 22 10 .
10 SFL a 03  

/

BEST OF BREED
.
,   ,
  (Natber Van Freya) SFL n 22 03 10 .
  Snowvillage Hloe BSH ay 11 01 .  
  (Clod LiGrey) SCS by 11 10
  La*Moore*Meow Zevs BEN n24 33 10 ..  
  OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 .
 
.
,   ,
1 Flax&Silk Viva SFL f 22 01 .
  MCO f 22 03 01
  Snowvillage Hloe BSH ay 11 01 .
2 (Geoffrey Furious Heart) SCS b 02 63 10 .
  La*Moore*Meow Zevs BEN n24 33 10 ..  
  OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 01 .

NOM BIS

, ,
JUNIOR
( ) MCO fs 25 03 01
- SCL fs 25 03 01
- SCL fs 24 03 01
SFL ns 24 03 01
MCO f 22 03 01
NEV a 33 10
Laetus Confetty MCO n 25 01
(Clod LiGrey) SCS by 11 10
Snowvillage Hloe BSH ay 11 01 .
Maryson Tiffani BEN n 24 01 .
(Geoffrey Furious Heart) SCS b 02 63 10 .
Simba Vetiver Ambrato BSH ny 11 10 .
(Odin Freya) SFS n 22 03 10 .
5- Marvellous Dream Dexter DSX w 63 10
5- (Venera iz Stanitsy Cherkasskaya) ELF a 33 03 01

, ,
1 KBS n 24 03 10 .
2 OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 .
3 Ugra Vega BUR b 01 .
4 Bernand Gonsior Line*RU MCP(N) ns 25 10
4 (Natber Van Freya) SFL n 22 03 10 .
1 Katerial Spase MCP n 23 03 10
2 (Quintessa Black Emerald) BSH ns 24 01
3 OSH g 01
1 Liron Dom Rose Red Blue*RU SBI n 10 .
2 Mon Sher Ami Watson SFL d 22 10 .
3 Laetus Nigel BSH ny 11 10 .
1 Dina Stark Rose Red Blue*RU SBI n 33 03 00- .
1 Colorit Maki SFL w 63 01 .