ࠗ 13 2022
, . ,


蠗 5 (OSH , OSH , , , SCS-SCL-SFS-SFL)

𠗠1703/2022-
: . ( ), . ( ), . ( ), . (WFA), . (WCF), . (ICU)
ꠗ 102

() .

; ; / ;

ߠ .
, ,
( 10 . )
1 Flax&Silk Lya-Lya SFS n 03 01 ..
2 Greta Rada Wisdoms KBL g 01 . ,
3 (Malek Sapphire May) SIB n 24 10 ..  
4 OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 ..
5 O*Kay Kukla Marycat SL d 03 01 .
6 Greyhame Chernyi Brilliant SPH n 10 ..
7 Bartolomeo Baysik ML BSH c 03 10 .. ,
8 Anaischarm*RU Arseniy Man MCP N w 62 10 ..
9 Aleksa AnOri de Mur OSH n 24 01 ..
10 Anaischarm*RU Casanova MCO es 10 ..

.
, ,
( 10 . )
1 Jasper Sad Lion*RU MCO d 23 10 ./
2 OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 ..
3 (Oscar Kisu Umi*RU) BUR b 10 ..  
4 NEV a 21 33 10 ..
5 Vajkan II Ufne Koty*PL OSH n 21 02 10 .
6 (Chinchihouse Clarissa) PER ny 11 01 ..  
7 O*Kay Kukla Marycat SL d 03 01 .
8 Snow Dream Quinn PER ns 12 33 10 .
9 Flax&Silk Lya-Lya SFS n 03 01 ..
10 Erofeiy Serebro Rossypju KBL d 24 03 10 ./ .

.
, ,
( 10 . )
1 PER n 22 02 10 ..
2 Erofeiy Serebro Rossypju KBL d 24 03 10 ./ .
3 Anaischarm*RU Arseniy Man MCP N w 62 10 ..
4 O*Kay Kukla Marycat SL d 03 01 .
5 (Oscar Kisu Umi*RU) BUR b 10 ..  
6 Jasper Sad Lion*RU MCO d 23 10 ./
7 Vajkan II Ufne Koty*PL OSH n 21 02 10 .
8 (Chinchihouse Clarissa) PER ny 11 01 ..  
9 (Malek Sapphire May) SIB n 24 10 ..  
10 Flax&Silk Lya-Lya SFS n 03 01 ..

.
, ,
( 3 . 10 .)
1 Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .
2 BUR n 10 ..
3 Favorit Solen Hollymen SCL n 03 10 .
4 Lunariori*RU Cattleya OSH f 01 .
5 Lunariori*RU Blaise OSH b 24 10 .
6 Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
7 Fifth Element*RU Merlin OSH c 10 .
8 - SIN n 25 31 01 ./
9 Skyfireway Honda MCO ds 25 01 ..
10 Silva_Felis Bars MCO n 10 ..

.
, ,
( 3 . 10 .)
1 Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .
2 BUR n 10 ..
3 Lunariori*RU Blaise OSH b 24 10 .
4 Favorit Solen Hollymen SCL n 03 10 .
5 Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
6 - SIN n 25 31 01 ./
7 Mayro Moni Marika OSH c 01 .
8 MCO g 22 01 .
9 siatik island*RU Fifoshka SIA c 21 01 ..
10 MCO f 22 03 01 .

.
, ,
( 3 . 10 .)
1 BUR n 10 ..
6 (RU*First MRC Vicky Quinn Ka) SIA n 01 ..  
3 Favorit Solen Hollymen SCL n 03 10 .
4 - SIN n 25 31 01 ./
5 Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
6 Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .
7 Nochka Volkov Praid MCO ns 22 01 ..
8 Hollykit Oskar BAL var n 33 10 . ,
9 Skyfireway Husky MCO fs 25 01 ..
10 MCO g 22 01 .

.
, ,
1 Icing Nora Kis BSH c 01 ./ . ,
6 (Gardemarin Figaro Zdes) KBS n 22 10 ..
3 VladMira Hulk SCL n 03 10 ..
4 SFL n 21 02 10 .. ,
5 Anaischarm*RU Lord MCO n 03 10 ..
6 SOM a 10 .
7 Empress Casket Dyushes MCO ds 23 10 ..
8 Victoria Crystal Jam MCO ns 22 03 01 ..

.
, ,
1 Icing Nora Kis BSH c 01 ./ . ,
2 Anaischarm*RU Lord MCO n 03 10 ..
3 SOM a 10 .
4 VladMira Hulk SCL n 03 10 ..
5 Empress Casket Dyushes MCO ds 23 10 ..
6 (Gardemarin Figaro Zdes) KBS n 22 10 ..
7 Victoria Crystal Jam MCO ns 22 03 01 ..
8 SFL n 21 02 10 .. ,

.
, ,
1 Anaischarm*RU Lord MCO n 03 10 ..
2 Icing Nora Kis BSH c 01 ./ . ,
3 SOM a 10 .
4 VladMira Hulk SCL n 03 10 ..
5 (Gardemarin Figaro Zdes) KBS n 22 10 ..
6 Victoria Crystal Jam MCO ns 22 03 01 ..
7 SFL n 21 02 10 .. ,
8 Empress Casket Dyushes MCO ds 23 10 ..

.
, ,
1 PET n 23 03 10 ..
2 PET e 23 03 01 ..
3 Krysangir PET d 23 09 10 ..
4 PET n 23 10 ..
5 () PET d 33 10

.
, ,
1 PET e 23 03 01 ..
2 PET n 23 03 10 ..
3 PET n 23 10 ..
4 Krysangir PET d 23 09 10 ..
5 () PET d 33 10

.
, ,
1 PET e 23 03 01 ..
2 PET n 23 03 10 ..
3 () PET d 33 10
4 Krysangir PET d 23 09 10 ..
5 PET n 23 10 ..

.
, ,
OSH
1 OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 ..
2 Vajkan II Ufne Koty*PL OSH n 21 02 10 .
3 Fifth Element*RU Esenin OSH c 10 ..
4 HU*Shagio-Chen Pumpkin OSH d 24 10 ..
5 Vashington Since Aglare OSH n 10 ..
6 Aleksa AnOri de Mur OSH n 24 01 ..
 
.
, ,
OSH
1 Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .
2 Lunariori*RU Blaise OSH b 24 10 .
3 Mayro Moni Marika OSH c 01 .
4 siatik island*RU Fifoshka SIA c 21 01 ..
5 Lunariori*RU Chvoya OSH h 24 01 .
6 (RU*First MRC Vicky Quinn Ka) SIA n 01 ..  
7 Fifth Element*RU Merlin OSH c 10 .
8 Lunariori*RU Cattleya OSH f 01 .
9 Fifth Element*RU Malvina OSH b 24 01 .
10 Hollykit Oskar BAL var n 33 10 . ,
 
.
, ,
1 Anaischarm*RU Big Boss MCO n 22 10 ..
2 VladMira Elvis MCO d 03 10 .
3 Anaischarm*RU Casanova MCO es 10 ..
4 Demi Myr Hanfors world MCO ns 22 01 ..
5 VladMira Agness De Lacoste MCO d 01 .
6 Infinity Bliss Cynthia MCO n 22 01 ..
7 VladMira Elvis MCO d 03 10 .
8 MCO ns 01 .
 
.
, ,
1 Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
2 Skyfireway Honda MCO ds 25 01 ..
3 MCO g 22 01 .
4 Dakota Silva Felis MCO a 22 10 ..
5 Nochka Volkov Praid MCO ns 22 01 ..
6 Skyfireway Husky MCO fs 25 01 ..
7 Anaischarm*RU Nemo MCO d 03 10 ..
8 MCO f 22 03 01 .
 
.
, ,
SCS-SCL-SFS-SFL
1 O*Kay Kukla Marycat SL d 03 01 .
2 Flax&Silk Lya-Lya SFS n 03 01 ..
3 Freya Favorit Solen SFL n 22 03 01 .  
4 Bella Valencia Darina SFL d 01 01 . --  
5 Bella Valencia Yustizia SFL e 02 01 . --  
6 Kotisha Mur Winnie Pooh SCL ns 22 02 10 . ,  
7 Azamat Smeraldo Ricco SCL ny 11 10 .. ,  
8 Bella Valencia Favorit SFL d 03 10 . --  
9 Adam Welt Bastet SFL d 03 10 . ,  
10 Lyubozar Locusta Style SFL d 03 10 . ,  

, ,
( 10 . )
1 O*Kay Kukla Marycat SL d 03 01 .
2 OKay Kantri Parks Champion OSH b 10 ..
3 Jasper Sad Lion*RU MCO d 23 10 ./
( 3 . 10 .)
1 BUR n 10 ..
2 Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .
3 Freya Favorit Solen SFL n 22 03 01 .
1 Icing Nora Kis BSH c 01 ./ . ,
2 Anaischarm*RU Lord MCO n 03 10 ..
3 VladMira Hulk SCL n 03 10 ..
1 PET e 23 03 01 ..
2 PET n 23 03 10 ..
3 Krysangir PET d 23 09 10 ..
1 Top Coon Latino MCO n 09 10 ..
ר
1 Bel-Moor*s Yule TBS n 32 09 01 . -

/

BEST OF BREED
.
,   ,
A Charm RU Richard ABY n 10
A Charm RU Richard ABY n 10
A Charm RU Richard ABY n 10
Bartolomeo Baysik ML BSH c 03 10 .. ,
Bartolomeo Baysik ML BSH c 03 10 .. ,
Bartolomeo Baysik ML BSH c 03 10 .. ,
(Oscar Kisu Umi*RU) BUR b 10 ..  
(Oscar Kisu Umi*RU) BUR b 10 ..  
(Oscar Kisu Umi*RU) BUR b 10 ..  
Erofeiy Serebro Rossypju KBL d 24 03 10 ./ .
Erofeiy Serebro Rossypju KBL d 24 03 10 ./ .
Greta Rada Wisdoms KBL g 01 . ,
Jasper Sad Lion*RU MCO d 23 10 ./
AnaisCharma RU Casanova MCO es 10 ..
AnaisCharma RU Casanova MCO es 10 ..
Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
AnaisCharm Arseniuy MCP w 62   ..
AnaisCharm Arseniuy MCP w 62   ..
AnaisCharm Arseniuy MCP w 62   ..
(Chinchihouse Clarissa) PER ny 11 01 ..  
PER n 22 02 10 ..
PER n 22 02 10 ..
Freya Favorit Solen SFL n 22 03 01 .
O*Kay Kukla Marycat MCP w 62 01 .
Bella Valencia Favorit SFL d 03 10 .. --
O*Kay Kukla Marycat MCP w 62 01 .
O*Kay Kukla Marycat MCP w 62 01 .
Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
Silva Felissy Avrora MCO f 03 01 ..
Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .
Lunariori*RU Caiven OSH n 10 .