Отчёт по выставке
Открытый Чемпионат МФА
Красноярского края
Дата
— 21 апреля 2012 года
Место
проведения — г. Красноярск
Клуб
— «Ковчег»
Город
— Красноярск
Регион
— Красноярский край
Лицензия
номер — 949/2012-Красноярский край
Судьи:
Барышева Г., Прохорова С., Клик И.
Количество
кошек — 100
Кличка животного в
скобках (…) — Гости МФА.
место |
кличка |
порода, окрас |
пол |
владелец |
город, клуб |
порода — MCO |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
(Wolf Gonsior Line*RU) |
MCO n 22 |
1.0 |
Глинский Э. |
Усть-Илимск |
Вице-Чемпион |
( |
MCO n 24 09 |
0.1 |
Глинский Э. |
Усть-Илимск |
Лучший Котенок |
(Long Tips Altziona) |
МСО f
22 |
0.1 |
Рассыпина С. |
Красноярск |
порода — MCO |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
О’Кей Триумф Небесные Глазки |
SIB n 22 |
1.0 |
Семионова Ю. |
Омск «Баст» |
Вице-Чемпион |
Анюта Сибирский Престиж |
SIB n 24 |
0.1 |
Филюрская М. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Юниор |
Наш Талисман С Красного
Яра |
SIB n 23 |
1.0 |
Лазарева Т. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Котенок |
Дестини Чайлд |
SIB n |
1.0 |
Терских Ю.А. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
порода — BRI |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
Платон оф
Фелангри |
BRI ns 22 |
1.0 |
Фельгрон А. |
Новокузнецк «Сараби» |
Вице-Чемпион |
Черри |
BRI hs |
0.1 |
Дзыговская О. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Юниор |
(Айрис Рашель) |
BRI b
03 |
0.1 |
Пушненкова А. |
Барнаул «Айрис» |
Лучший Котенок |
(Юлани Норэли Прайд) |
BRI a |
0.1 |
Принцева А. |
Красноярск «СубМарина» |
порода — SFS, SFL, SCS |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
Kindlycat’s Brusnika |
SFL d 22 03 |
0.1 |
Осколкова С. |
Ангарск «Арс Нова» |
Вице-Чемпион |
Ромео |
SFS ns
22 |
1.0 |
Шведов С. |
Новокузнецк «Сараби» |
Лучший Юниор |
Силен Плюшевый Аристократ |
SFS f
22 02 |
0.1 |
Осколкова С. |
Ангарск «Арс Нова» |
Лучший Ньютер |
(Флинт Из Кошачьей
Аристократии) |
SFS n
24 03 |
1.0 |
Моисеева Л. |
Дивногорск |
Лучший Котенок |
(In-Jans D’Ju Lin) |
SFS ns
24 03 |
1.0 |
Пшеничникова М. |
Красноярск «СубМарина» |
Лучший Литтер |
(С… ns 22, ns 22, as 22) |
SFS-SCS |
|
зав. Пшеничникова М. |
Красноярск «СубМарина» |
порода — ORI |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
О’Кей Будда Астрисфер |
ORI d 22 |
1.0 |
Савина Г. |
Омск «Баст» |
Вице-Чемпион |
Геренук Яркая Звезда |
ORI f
03 |
0.1 |
Паршукова Л. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Юниор |
Пушпа-Притти Для Сакс-Леонс |
ORI а |
0.1 |
Чувилина А. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Ньютер |
Солнечный Лучик С
Красного Яра |
ORI d |
1.0 |
Сибгатулина А. |
Красноярск |
Лучший Котенок |
Тихая Ночь С Красного
Яра |
ORI f |
0.1 |
зав. Мелихова Н. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
порода — DSX |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
Jasmin Korona Atefa |
DSX f 21 02 |
0.1 |
Дюмина Я. |
Ангарск |
Лучший Юниор |
Либерти Прихоть Богов |
DSX n
21 |
0.1 |
Юдина Ю. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Ньютер |
Ричерд |
DSX n
03 |
1.0 |
Гусева О. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Котенок |
(Нильс Прихоть Богов) |
DSX n
01 |
1.0 |
Дюмина Я. |
Ангарск Арс Нова |
порода — SPH |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
Le-Myrrr Zarina |
SPH n 33 03 |
0.1 |
Втюрина Н. |
Чита «Ольф» |
Вице-Чемпион |
(Джаспер Из Аленкиной Сказки) |
SPH n
33 02 |
1.0 |
Воронина М. |
Иркутск |
Лучший Юниор |
Честер Дюк |
SPH n
03 |
1.0 |
Усик Н. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
Лучший Котенок |
Элвис Вельвет Фолдс |
SPH n
03 |
1.0 |
Фалилеева Н. |
Чита «Ольф» |
порода — KBL-KBS |
|||||
ЧЕМПИОН |
Забава Витом
Фес |
KBL f 23 03 |
0.1 |
Крюкова С. |
Чита «Ольф» |
Лучший Юниор |
Ивушка Vitom Fes |
KBL f
23 03 |
0.1 |
Конечная Г. |
Чита «Ольф» |
Лучший Котенок |
(Прасковея Элита Сибири) |
KBS fs
22 03 |
0.1 |
Попова О. |
Железногорск |
NOM BIS
порода, окрас |
кличка |
пол |
владелец |
город, клуб |
МСО |
||||
МСО е |
Captain Coon’s Ceese Cake |
1.0 |
Вельп С. |
Красноярск
«Felis-Вest» |
МСО n
22 |
Wolf Gonsior Line*RU |
1.0 |
Глинский
Э. |
Усть-Илимск |
МСО d
22 |
Asiacoon Ultra |
0.1 |
Потылицина М. |
Красноярск |
МСО f 22 |
Asiacoon Evridika |
0.1 |
Стародубцева
Е. |
Красноярск |
МСО f 22 |
Long Tips Altziona |
0.1 |
Рассыпина С. |
Красноярск |
МСО g 22 |
Zetti
Elizabetti Элита Сибири |
0.1 |
Елистратова
О. |
Красноярск |
МСО f 22 03 |
Zinita-Assoll |
0.1 |
Елистратова
О. |
Красноярск |
МСО n 24 09 |
Cuba Libre
Nord-Ost*RU |
0.1 |
Глинский
Э. |
Усть-Илимск |
SIB |
||||
SIB n |
Дестини Чайлд |
1.0 |
Терских
Ю.А. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
SIB n 22 |
О’Кей Триумф Небесные Глазки |
1.0 |
Семионова Ю. |
Омск «Баст» |
SIB n 23 |
Наш Талисман С Красного
Яра |
1.0 |
Лазарева
Т. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
SIB n 24 |
Анюта Сибирский Престиж |
0.1 |
Филюрская М. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
SIB n 24 09 |
Душенька-Подруженька Сибирский Престиж |
0.1 |
Филюрская М. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
BRI |
||||
BRI n |
Assy New British Butterfly |
0.1 |
Карпова
Н. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
BRI a |
Helios De Eminence*CZ |
1.0 |
Родина
И. |
«Кисонька-Мурысонька» |
BRI a |
Fendi Stelli |
0.1 |
Макарова
М., |
Лесосибирск |
BRI a |
Юлани Норэли Прайд |
0.1 |
Принцева/Твердохлеб |
Красноярск
«СубМарина» |
BRI с |
Илан |
1.0 |
Ржанникова О. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
BRI hs |
Черри |
0.1 |
Дзыговская О. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег |
BRI ns 22 |
Платон оф Фелангри |
1.0 |
Фельгрон А. |
Новокузнецк
«Сараби» |
BRI ns 22 |
Зарина Шейх Аякс |
0.1 |
Ходос Л. |
Красноярск |
BRI b 03 |
Айрис Рашель |
0.1 |
Пушненкова А. |
Барнаул
«Айрис» |
SFS-SFL-SCS |
||||
SFS g |
Лексия |
0.1 |
Шехтель П. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
SFS ns 22 |
Ромео |
1.0 |
Шведов
С. |
Новокузнецк
«Сараби» |
SFS n 03 |
Флинт Из Кошачьей
Аристократии |
1.0 |
Моисеева
Л. |
Дивногорск |
SFS f 22 02 |
Силен Плюшевый Аристократ |
0.1 |
Осколкова С. |
Ангарск «Арс Нова» |
SFS ns 24 03 |
In-Jans D’Ju Lin |
1.0 |
Пшеничникова М. |
Красноярск
«СубМарина» |
SFL d 22 03 |
Kindlycat’s Brusnika |
0.1 |
Осколкова С. |
Ангарск «Арс Нова» |
SFS-SCS |
С… ns 22, ns 22, as 22 |
|
Пшеничникова М. |
Красноярск
«СубМарина» |
ORI |
||||
ORI n |
Патифар Сабур Шаволи Для Сакс-Леонс |
1.0 |
Едалова Н. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
ORI b |
Kleopatra |
0.1 |
Распопова Н. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
ORI d |
Солнечный Лучик С
Красного Яра |
1.0 |
Сибгатулина А. |
Красноярск |
ORI f |
Тануки |
0.1 |
Мелихова Н. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
ORI f |
Тихая Ночь С Красного
Яра |
0.1 |
Мелихова Н. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
ORI a |
Пушпа-Притти Для Сакс-Леонс |
0.1 |
Чувилина А. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
ORI f 03 |
Геренук Яркая Звезда |
0.1 |
Паршукова Л. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
ORI n 25 03 |
Petrexory’s Horvard |
1.0 |
Чувилина А. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
ORI ns 03 |
|
1.0 |
Зайцева
М./Жуласова Н. |
Красноярск «Ковчег» |
SYS n 21 03 |
Alter Ego Intriguing Lady |
0.1 |
Романова
Е. |
Омск «Баст» |
ORI d 22 |
О’Кей Будда Астрисфер |
1.0 |
Савина Г. |
Омск «Баст» |
DSX |
||||
DSX n 21 |
Лея Прихоть Богов |
0.1 |
Гусева
О. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
DSX n 21 |
Либерти Прихоть Богов |
0.1 |
Юдина
Ю. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
DSX n 03 |
Ричерд |
1.0 |
Гусева
О. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
DSX n 03 |
Жайран Жин 5-Элемент |
0.1 |
Беликова
О. |
Новокузнецк
«Сараби» |
DSX d 21 03 |
Роскошь Сибири Серебрина |
0.1 |
Попова
Е. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
DSX f 21 02 |
Jasmin Korona Atefa |
1.0 |
Дюмина Я. |
Ангарск |
DSX n 33 03 |
Faraon of Katrin Cat |
1.0 |
Попова
Е. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
DSX n 01 |
Нильс Прихоть Богов |
1.0 |
Дюмина Я. |
Ангарск |
SPH |
||||
SPH w |
Delicates Ot Kottur Le Monti Rey*RU |
1.0 |
Яцковская
Е. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
SPH n 01 |
Murashoff Truffle On Good Luck |
1.0 |
Жукова Е. |
Красноярск |
SPH n 01 |
Паллада Символ Удачи |
0.1 |
Воронина М. |
Иркутск |
SPH n 03 |
Честер Дюк |
1.0 |
Усик Н. |
Красноярск
«Ковчег» |
SPH n 03 |
Элвис Вельвет Фолдс |
1.0 |
Фалилеева Н. |
Чита «Ольф» |
SPH n 33 02 |
Джаспер Из Аленкиной
Сказки |
0.1 |
Воронина М. |
Иркутск |
SPH n 33 03 |
LE-Myrrr
Zarina |
0.1 |
Втюрина Н. |
Чита «Ольф» |
SPH f 32 03 |
LE-Myrrr
Unvelievable Gentlie |
0.1 |
Воронина М. |
Иркутск |
KBS-KBL |
||||
KBS n 22 |
Чапай |
1.0 |
Кравцова
И. |
Красноярск
«Felis-Best» |
KBS ny 22 |
Корнет Шадоре |
1.0 |
Климочкина Е. |
Железногорск |
KBS fs 22 03 |
Прасковея Элита Сибири |
0.1 |
Попова О. |
Красноярск |
KBL d 23 09 |
Мэри Эн |
0.1 |
Моисеева Л. |
Дивногорск |
KBL f 23 03 |
Забава Витом Фес |
0.1 |
Крюкова
С. |
Чита «Ольф» |
KBL f 23 03 |
Ивушка Vitom Fes |
0.1 |
Конечная
Г. |
Чита «Ольф» |
KBL n 24 09 |
Quadrille Favorit Tails |
0.1 |
Осипова
А. |
Красноярск
«Felis-Вest» |