А
  питомник владелец порода город
1703/RU Абаль/Abal Коротаева М.А. SPH Ставрополь
1464/RU (Аббас-Сфинкс) Аббасова Эльвира SPH Нижневартовск
2242/RU Абеседэр-Брикэт Мытров Владимир Игоревич BRI Тула
2070/RU Абиссаль Виста Декун Бурмистрова Татьяна Николаевна МСО Кемерово
1368/KZ АБИ-Хаус Лебедева Инга, Лебедева Мари ABY Усть-Каменогорск, РК
1559/RU Абокино Иконникова А. BRI  
2211/RU Абориген Катс… / Aborigen Cats… Никонорова Оксана Борисовна KBS, KBL Омск
1263/RU Абрикошь Шкурченко Светлана BRI Балашов
1781/RU Аб-Солют Морозова Анастасия Михайловна ABY Норильск, Краснояр. край
1937/BY Aби Голд Маскот/Aby Gold Mascot Лавик Ирина Андреевна ABY Гродно, Белоруссия
1218/RU Аваллонэ Интер Чернавцева Светлана Михайловна BRI, SRX Артем
1815/RU Аватар Кун/ Avatar Coon Дмитриева Олеся Владимировна MCO Владивосток
2128/RU Авиталь/ Avital Смоляк Т.В. SPH Донецк, Ростовская обл.
2169/RU Аврора Бориалис/ Aurora Borialis Глазкова Светлана Аркадьевна SFS, SCS Барнаул
1693/RU Авроракун Гинак М.Б. МСО Абакан
48/RUS Агнес Сиротинина Инесса BRI, DSX, KBT, EUR Орёл
49/RUS Адажио Мамедова Татьяна Васильевна SIB Москва
2379/RU Адажио Бьютифул/ Adagio Beaytiful Лаца Т.В. ABY Иркутск
2412/RU Адамас Березовская Наталья Николаевна SPH Новокузнецк
1059/RU Адвентуре Ориент Соболевский М. PER, EXO, TНА Новосибирск
2024/RU Аделина фолд/ Adeline fold Сафронова Наталья Николаевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Барнаул
2227/RU Адель Алексеева Виктория Михайловна BEN Воскресенск, Моск. обл.
2313/RU Адмирал Мак Анна МСО Иланский, Краснояр. край
1071/KZ Айла Бычкова Ирина Сергеевна SFS, SCS Семей, Казахстан
1708/RU АйленДжой/AileenJoy Гудкова Алена Владимировна SFS, SCS, DSX Буденновск
738/RU Айрис Пушненкова Алла BRI Барнаул
2092/RU Айришкантри/ Irishcountry Коновалова И.А. МСО Курган
1244/RU Айсблу Анишина Ольга RUS Липецк
1981/KG Айс дримс/ Eyes dreams Септ Анна Валерьевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL, PBD Бишкек, Киргизия
1669/RU Айфрик Соло-Крафт Крафт В.Л., Солохина О.А. SCS,SCL,SFS,SFL,BRI Абакан
1638/RU Айша Крылова Юлия Сергеевна SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Новокузнецк
2091/RU Акварель/ Aquarelle Буравцова Н.Ю. ORI, SIA Курган
1590/RU Акеми Такара/Akemi Takara Мартынюк Елена SPH с. Казакевичево, Хабар. кр.
1512/RU Акуна-матата Самойлова Е.А. MCO Калининград
52/RUS Ал Блюз Казьмина Алла BRI Гатчина, Лен.обл.
915/KG Алабель/Alabel Воробьева Татьяна Владимировна SCS, SFS, SCL, SFL Бишкек, Киргизия
1447/RU Алаид Костикова Ольга Владимировна SFS, KBS Барнаул
51/RUS Алаторь Слуцкая Ольга ABY, SIB Москва
2107/RU Алейлео/ Aleyleo Булатова Елена Владимировна MCO Рубцовск, Алтайский край
1934/RU Александрит Мания Кухтина А.А. SPH Иркутск
1346/RU Александрия Копьева Надежда Юрьевна BRI Красноярск
1163/RU Алибри Коцерубо Татьяна Владимировна BRI Владивосток
1167/RU Аливенио Хикматулина В.Р. SPH Новосибирск
2327/BY Алисаголд/ Alisagold Бураковский Александр SPH Михановичи, Белоруссия
1861/RU Алиста Кун Титов Станислав Сергеевич MCO Тула
2110/RU Алкари/ Alkari Каримова Альфия Ринатовна KBL, KBS Казань
1596/RU Алле*с Захави/Ally*s Zahavi Клейн Алла SFS, SCS Ульяновск
1956/RU Алмаз-Кун Шубина Наталья Владимировна МСО Прокопьевск, Алт. край
2311/RU Алмаз Байкала Хмелевская В. МСО Ангарск
2264/RU Алмаз Курил/ Almaz Kuril Стефашина Ирина Владимировна KBS, KBL Омск
1065/RU Алмиш-Танмиш Мишлимович А. BRI, SFS, SCS, SPH Новосибирск
1665/RU Алроса Водяшкина О.А. SFS Орел
666/KZ Алтайский Тумар Лыковы Светлана & Евгения KBT Усть-Каменогорск, РК
600/RU Алтан Хатан Сизых М.Р. MCO Улан-Удэ
1963/RU Алто Воло/ Alto Volo Казакова Эльвира Владимировна MCO Владивосток
2316/RU Алтын/ Altun Идиатуллина Елена Александровна MCO Казань
1738/RU Аль Фаварис…/ Al Fawaris… Фроликов В.Ф. CRX Омск
2007/BY Альба Бест/ Alba Best Поляничко Татьяна Олеговна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Минск, Беларусь
1516/BY Альбаруссия Будкевич Светлана SFS, SCS Минск, Беларусь
1134/RU Альказар Зускина Наталья Алексеевна SFS, SCS Владивосток
2172/RU Алькапоне Афанасьева Карина Константиновна МСО Новокузнецк
1614/RU Альма-матер Костикова Ольга Генриховна BRI Тула
1812/RU Альтаир Белкина Маргарита Эдуардовна МСО Осинники, Кемеров. обл.
1717/RU Альфа Юникэн Поляков Дмитрий Владимирович MCO Тула
1238/BY Альфакун Лукша Н. MCO Минск, Беларусь
1673/RU АльфаСтар Атаманова С. Ю. SFS, SCS Томск
2022/RU Альфрес Парамонова И.В. BRI Барнаул
953/RU Амадэус Алексеева Наталья Дмитриевна SPH Междуреченск
2238/RU Амайрани/ Amairani Малютина Т.А., Трофимова Л.Г. BRI Барнаул
2197/RU Амалирр/ Аmalirr Польская Наталья Евгеньевна ORI, SIA Санкт-Петербург
1576/RU Амаретто/Amaretto Холодная Н.А. BRI Хабаровск
2041/RU Амато-Бри Дергунова Римма Геннадьевна BRI Липецк
1842/RU Амелия Кэтс Лукичева Ирина EXO,PER,BRI,SFS,SFL,SCS,SCL Орёл
1916/RU Американ Дрим Оглезнева Ольга Владимировна MCO Красноярск
2204/RU Аморе Мяу/ Amore Myau Чадина Т.В. SPH Саратов
1054/BY (Амур-Кэтс) Яромская Н. BRI, MCO, SRX Брест, Белорусь
947/RU (Анабель) Максимова Елена Васильевна DSX, SIB Новокузнецк
1936/BY Анаверина/Anaverina Дерех Елена MCO, BRI Минск, Белоруссия
57/RUS Анаталия Сумина Наталья Владимировна BRI, SFS, SCS Новокузнецк
2201/RU Ангария Логинова Лариса Николаевна MCO Братск
1924/RU Ангарский Талисман Мазуркевич О.В. DSX Ангарск
1041/RU Ангел Любви Соколова Алла BRI, SFS Омск
2031/RU Ангел Рысь…/ Angel Rys… Просвирина Анжела Нурулловна KBS, KBL Омск
1745/RU Ангел Хранитель Копейкина Татьяна Викторовна BRI, BEN Буденновск
1370/RU Ангел Эдора Сайко Татьяна Александровна BRI Братск
1831/RU Ангелы энд Демоны/Angely & Demony Маслиникова Валентина Алексеевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL, BRI Буденновск
1631/KZ Андриади-кэт/Andriadi-cat Кочеткова Наталья Вадимовна BRI, SFS, SRХ Павлодар, РК
1968/RU Анжелика Кэтс/ Angelica Cats Еремина Анжелика BRI Ульяновск
2304/RU Анимо Д'Амур Антипушина Екатерина Алексеевна SFL, SCL, SFS, SCS Тула
2388/RU Аниркисc/ Anirkiss Ковалев Анатолий Геннадьевич BEN Челябинск
1545/RU Анксунамун Миронова Инна Александровна KBL, KBS, ORI Орел
1510/UА (Аннет Кристалл/Annet Kristal) Белая Ольга BRI, SFS Днепропетровск, УКР
2111/RU Антабол Болотников Андрей Львович SFS, SCS Ленинск-Кузнецкий
1086/KG Антарекс/Antarex Михайлова Татьяна Генадьевна CRX, ABY Бишкек, Киргизия
587/RU Антлари Кованцева Л.В. PER, EXO Тула
2298/RU Апельсиновый Рай/ Apelsinoviy Ray Лучникова Людмила Викторовна SCS, SFS, BRI Мичуринск, Тамбов. обл.
1546/RU Аплаш Той Стенникова Светлана Анатольевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL п. Ильинка
2275/BY Апогея*BY/ Apogeya*BY Шишкина Ольга MCO Минск, Беларусь
2360/RU Апотропей/Apotropej Сыч Татьяна Геннадиевна MCO, MCP Омск
2361/RU АприОри/ ApriOri Большанина Инна Юрьевна ORI, SIA Северск
1514/RU (Арабская ночь) Косарева Наталья Николаевна DSX Волгоград
1596/RU Араго Стадник О. С. BRI Энгельс
622/RU Арвиль Щерба Светлана Юрьевна BRI Барнаул
1724/RU Аргун К* Корышев Юрий Алексеевич МСО Тула
1259/RU Арженто Фиоре Борисенко Елена Юрьевна SFS, SCS Саратов
1906/RU Аристократ Близникова Елена Александровна MCO Усть-Бакан, Хакасия
1816/RU Аркобалено/ Arkobaleno Шкарина Наталья Павловна SIB, NEV Находка
2150/RU Арктур/ Arktur Махаева Н.В., Махаев В.С. МСО Верхняя Салда, Свердл. обл.
1468/RU (Армада) Полозова Елена Алексеевна BRI Воронеж
1382/RU Арманибест Анисимова Инна Георгиевна SPH Новокузнецк
1850/RU АрманиКун Эйдемиллер Елена Михайловна MCO Черногорск
62/RUS Арс Нова Прохоров Виктор Владимирович PER, EXO, SFS Ангарск
2088/RU АртиМун/ ArtiMoon Мигунов Артем Викторович SFS, SCS Новосибирск
2001/RU Артлеан/Artlean Карякина Елена Евгеньевна BRI Ульяновск
1730/RU Артуро Савельева И.А. BRI Новокузнецк
1690/RU Атемида Клунько Н.В. МСО Новосибирск
2382/BY Асалода*BY/ Asaloda*BY Николайчик Светлана NEV, SIB Большевик, Белоруссия
1753/RU Аскания Борисенко Марина Васильевна МСО Мытищи, Моск. обл.
1187/RU Аскольд Дейнега Т.Р./Якимчук К.Г. BRI, SFS, SCS Владивосток
472/BY Ассоль Гельвей В. SFS, SCS,BRI Минск, Беларусь
1462/RU (Астория-Лайф) Маслова Надежда Викторовна SPH Барнаул
1379/RU (Астра Боб) Дюдькина Елена KBS,KBL Брянск
1224/BY Астрэра Кэт Шевердова Г. BRI, SFS, SCS Минск, Беларусь
1766/RU Атаман Козельская Елена Джоновна МСО Иркутск
2363/RU Атлантик Кун/ Atlantik Coon Яковлев Александр Борисович МСО Иркутск
824/KZ Аурум Ильина Светлана Владимировна DSX Павлодар, РК
478/RU Афи-Эфи Каравацкая Л. BRI, SFS Новосибирск
1881/RU Афродита/Afrodita Литвиненко Н.В., Гогарова А.С. МСО, NEV, SIB, BEN, MUN Чигири, Благовещ. р-он
821/RU (Ачаирская Снежинка) Орлова О. SPH Омск
1492/RU Ашима Кетс Кравцова Елена BEN Рубцовск
2239/RU Аэр-веил/ Air-veil Атабекова Евгения Александровна BRI Новосибирск