М, Н
М
  питомник владелец порода город
2400/RU Магвай/ Magwai Кузьмина Л.В. МСО Чита
2103/RU Магик Кун/ Magic Coon Спиратто Т.В. МСО Владивосток
294/RU Магический Талисман Аксенова Татьяна PER Красноярск
1200/RU Магия Бастет Ковалева Юлия Витальевна   Петропавловск-Камч.
1848/RU Магия Египта …/ Magiya Egipta … Южакова Юлия Олеговна SPH Омск
1751/RU Магия Звезды Кунов Пасынкова Наталья Алексеевна МСО Орел
1925/RU Магнолия Герасимова Н.В. SFS, SCS Ангарск
2442/RU Магнум Кадена/ Magnum Kadena Борисова Светлана Анатольевна BEN, ABY Узловая, Тульская обл.
748/RU (Мадагаскар) Батуева Оксана Валерьевна BRI Барнаул
550/RU (Маджестик) Козлова Р. SFS, SCS Воронеж
650/KG Маджестик-Кэт/ Majestic-Cat Клешнева Марина SFS, SCS Бишкек, Киргизия
1459/RU Мазур-р Мазуренко Т.В. SPH Иркутск
2413/RU Май Бубастис*RU/ My Bubastis*RU Хохлова Маргарита Николаевна BRI Мошково, Новосиб.обл
634/RU Май Лавли Ульянова Юлия PER, SFS Курган
1506/RU Майнеджайнтс Третьякова Ольга MCO Новосибирск
1601/RU МайФелисити/MyFelicity Кочанова Татьяна Валерьевна МСО Курган
1525/RU (Мак Грей/Mc'Grey) Карасев Андрей SFS, SCS Москва
934/RU (Мак Кей) Орешкина И.Ю. BRI Москва
1456/RU МакБрил Кондратович Валентина Алексеевна SFS, SCS Новосибирск
881/RU (Максимус) Мартынова И.Н. BRI, MCO Саратов
1442/RU Малу Марина Викторовна SIA, ORI Красноярск
1534/RU Малый Лев Извольцева Лидия Владимировна SFS, SCS, BRI Липецк
1304/RU (Мальто Дель Пино) Коренская А.А. BRI Нерюнгри
1789/RU Манакс/Manax Малышко Анастасия Николаевна SFS, SCS Владивосток
2381/BY Мандарин*BY/ Mandarin*BY Бобко Елена NEV, SIB Ратомка, Белоруссия
1807/RU Манеки Неко/ Maneki Neko Саницкая Александра Ивановна MCO Хабаровск
2075/RU Мантикора/ Manticore Сыроватская У.А. BEN Ангарск
743/RU (Манчжури) Хомяк Н. SIB Воронеж
1142/RU (Манэки-Нэко) Сухова А. MCO Воронеж
2051/BY Марбл Пазл/ Marble Puzzle Божко Ольга SFS, SCS Бобруйск, Белоруссия
1903/RU МарвелоУс/ MarveloUs Усова Марина BEN Октябрьский, Ульян.обл.
1493/RU Маргана Фешенфолд Сабаева Олеся Александровна SFS, SCS Барнаул
1775/RU Марель Белова Татьяна SFL, SCL, BRI Новосибирск
2252/RU Маренго'C Оглезнев Андрей Евгеньевич DSX Красноярск
2196/RU Мариккотт Антонова Марина Владимировна ORI, SIA Иркутск
1166/RU Марисен Шипицына М. SPH Новосибирск
2335/RU Марисон/ Maryson Садовничая О.В. BEN Курган
1572/KZ Марито Оделис/Marito Odelis Гусынина М.В. DSX Павлодар, КАЗ
1668/RU Маришаль+ Логвинова Н.С. SFS, SCS Барнаул
1616/RU МарМелЛэнд/MarMelLand Меликсетова Мария Олеговна EXO Хабаровск
1024/KZ (Мартелли) Михальчук BRI Астана, КАЗ
2136/RU Мартиника Балабанова Татьяна Ивановна МСО Коломна, Московская обл.
791/RU (Марципан) Токарева Вероника Николаевна SFS, SCS Краснодар
570/RU (Марше) Ефремова Н. SIA, ORI Воронеж
523/RU (Маски-Шоу) Махонина Н. SFS, SCS Воронеж
670/KZ Матис Голд Шатаев Владимир Петрович SPH Усть-Каменогорск, РК
1343/RU Матрис Трифонова Т.А. BRI Владивосток
1463/RU (Маузер'c) Койнова Мария Николаевна ORI, SIA Барнаул
1995/RU Маунтайн Энджел/ Mountain Angel Климакова О.С., Алмазова И.Е. МСО Владивосток
930/RU Маурицио Кэтс Золотухин Олег Григорьевич BRI Красноярск
930/RU Маэстро Мурр/Maestro Murr Красноперова Ольга Геннадьевна МСО Курган
1362/RU МДР Фолд Руденко Татьяна Николаевна SFS, SCS Екатеринбург
1217/RU (Мега Стар) Стариков Федор DSX Волгоград
1908/RU Мегакун Тетерина Татьяна Юрьевна MCO Красноярск
2236/RU Мегастар Волосатова Е.В. MCO Осинники
702/RU (Мегион-Ирбис) Константинова Галина SFS, SCS, BRI Мегион
1389/RU (Медовые Глазки) Осадчих Д.В. SFS, SCS Воронеж
868/BY Мейджик Дрим Корсук Т. ABY, BRI, CRX Минск, Беларусь
1419/RU Мейн-кун Сити Янпольская Елена Геннадьевна MCO Новосибирск
2250/RU Меламорис Просветова А. CRX Березовка, Новосибирск. обл.
2119/RU Мелати Ла Флёр/ Melati La Fleur Лисенкова Анастасия Алексеевна SPH Томск
1626/RU Меллоу Грейс/Mellow Grace Буланкина Юлия Михайловна BRI Хабаровск
1931/RU Мелоди Соул/ Melody Soul Дмитриева Анастасия SCS, SCL, SFS, SFL Казань
733/RU Мери Росс Шиленко Наталья SFS, SCS, BRI Ангарск
2240/RU Мери Стронг/ Mery Strong Стебихова Юлия Сергеевна BEN Челябинскск
1299/RU Меринда Ткаченко Татьяна SFS, SFL, SCT Барнаул
1339/RU Меррлен/ Merrlen Sari Aleyna SFS, SCS Анталия, Турция
1121/BY Ми Гато Русая Т. DSX Гомель, Беларусь
1282/RU (Мигдаль) Ягудеева Елена Алексеевна SFS, SCS Ставрополь
829/RU (Микаху) Локтева С.Н. SIA, ORI Воронеж
1587/RU МилБри Вафина Ирина Николаевна BRI Рубцовск, Алтайский край
2165/BY Милакун/ Milacoon Чечко Светлана Александровна МСО Большевик, Беларусь
1587/RU МилБри Вафина Ирина Николаевна BRI Рубцовск, Алтайский край
1777/KG Миллер Фолд/Miller Fold Мельник Татьяна Леонидовна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Бишкек, Киргизия
2315/RU МиллиМур/ MillyMur Фадеева Ирина BEN Ульяновск
2038/RU Миллион Хартс/Million Hearts Козаченко Наталья Владимировна SFS, SCS, BEN Курган
1165/RU Милосвет Булгакова С.Н./Иванова М.Ю. BRI Новосибирск
1922/RU Милые Эльфы Иванова Мария DRX Орёл
2279/RU Мини Линкс Власова Светлана Владимировна МСО Братск
924/RU Мира Голд Фазлеева Раиса Умаровна BRI Красноярск
1287/RU (Мирабелла Кэт) Иванова Галина Владимировна ABY, BRI Курск
1527/RU (Миракл кэт он Стар трек) Ильина Н.П. DSX Воронеж
2209/RU Миркисс/ Mirkiss Еременко Маргарита Ивановна MCO, BRI Юный Ленинец, Новосиб. обл.
1527/RU Миркл Кэтс/ Miracle Cats Хайрулина Н.В. BRI Томск
2417/KZ Миракле Кет/ Miracle Саt Фураева Виктория Викторовна МСО Кокшетау, Казахстан
919/KG Миру Кэт Ким Юлия Сергеевна SCS, SFS Бишкек, Киргизия
2342/RU Миру Мир Русанова Екатерина МСО Новокузнецк
2237/RU Миссори/ Missori Кармазина Екатерина Владимировна ORI Саратов
2202/RU Мистик Топаз/ Mistik Topaz Юсупова Елена Михайловна MCO Вольск, Саратовская обл.
2089/KZ Мистэри Эллани/ Mystery Allany Рыльская Элла Владимировна MCO, KBL, KBS Риддер, РК
1237/BY Могилевкэтсвилль Новикова И. EXO, BRI Могилев, Беларусь
1129/RU Мой Амур Захарова Мария SFS, SCS Мичуринск
1232/RU (Мой Ангелочек) Гойдина М.А. EXO Москва
1633/RU Мон Плезир Афанасьева И.Г. SFS, SCS Курган
1700/BY Мон Тресор/Mon Tresor Жаринов Д.Н. BRI Могилев, Беларусь
1602/RU Мон Шер Ами/ Mon Sher Ami Ситникова Ольга Владимировна SFS, SCS Курган
589/RU Мон Эспри Маслова М.И. PER, EXO Тула
1286/RU Мон-А-Мурр Кровопускова Ольга Юрьевна BRI Улан-Удэ
555/RU (Монте Кристо) Иванова Наталья SFS, SCS Воронеж
556/RU (Монти де Бельфор) Василенко М. SFS, SCS, МСО Воронеж
1296/RU Монтигома Рубанова Людмила Александровна BRI Томск
1649/BY Моонстоне/Moonstone Иванова Ирина SFS, SCS Могилев, Беларусь
1106/BY Моргенштерн Абба*С Абаев А. BEN Минск, Беларусь
1211/RU Моя Мильтония Яркова Елена PBD, SPH Ижевск - Саратов
1211/RU Моя Надежда Грудинина Надежда Владимировна BRI Чита
1396/RU (Моя Прелесть) Карпушкина Д.А. BRI Воронеж
1000/RU Мраморная Мечта Деникина Ирина Генадьевна BRI Волгоград
2016/RU Муар Вертинская Ирина Анатольевна DSX Братск
1240/RU Мун Грейс Комарова Тамара Владимировна BRI, SFS, SCS Омск
2445/BY Мун Кэт/ Moon Cat Никифорова Татьяна Алексеевна SPH Минск, Беларусь
1448/KG Мун Лайт Пахман Валентина Григорьевна DSX Бишкек, Киргизия
2410/RU Мураками/ Murakami Ломова Ирина Вячеславовна KBS, KBL Мценск, Орлоавк.обл.
2334/RU Муркун/ Moorecoon Плотникова Н.И. MCO Колташево, Курганская обл.
1877/BY МурЛасКун/MoorLasCoon Сальникова Алла Михайловна MCO Дзержинск, Беларусь
2292/RU Мурофф/ Muroff Шелкунова Екатерина Борисовна SPH Улан-Удэ
1290/RU Мурфолд Муращенко Татьяна Николаевна SFS, SCS с.Кузьминские Отвержки
1874/RU Мускат/ Muscat Мусихина Ольга Владимировна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Пермь
1088/BY Мустанг Кэтс Андреев А. DSX Гродно, Беларусь
1657/KZ Муэзза Мусабалинова Д.Н. SFS, SCS Семей, Казахстан
2068/RU Мэджик Линкс/ Magic Lynx Виноградов Михаил Анатольевич МСО Улан-Удэ
1959/RU Мэджик Cонг/ Magic Song Теплуха Елена PER, EXO Нижний Тагил
1630/RU Мэйн Линкс/Maine Lynx Попов Борис Анатольевич MCO Тамбов
285/RU Мэлли Малицкая Светлана BRI Красноярск
1437/RU Мэри Хаус Глухова Марина Валерьевна ABY, SFS Ульяновск
2056/RU Мэрифолд/ Marifold Мартынова Светлана Викторовна SFS, SCS Миллерово, Ростовская обл.
2039/RU Мягкие Лапки/ Myagkie Lapki Кривохижина Алена Александровна SFS, SCS Курган
1374/RU (Мяурицио) Щербакова П. SFS, SCS Воронеж
Н
  питомник владелец порода город
1352/RU Навадаль Солюлева Наталья Викторовна SFS Ульяновск
917/BY Найс Айз Федоров А. SFL, SCL Минск, Беларусь
1387/RU (Найт блу) Коняхина Е. SFS, SCS Воронеж
2026/BY Намисакисан/ Namisakisan Намисаки Татьяна SPH Бобруйск, Беларусь
1872/RU Наоми Нэко/ Naomi Neko Москаленко О.П., Телегина А.С. МСО Уссурийск, Приморский кр.
2261/RU НарКотики/ NarKotiki Пелогейченко Янина Эдуардовна BRI, SFS, SCS Барнаул
1307/RU (Наследие Бастет) Осюшкина Л.Е BRI Нерюнгри
1424/RU Наследник Престола Якимова О. BRI, SFS, SCS Новосибирск
1639/RU Натали Ди-мон амур Кустова Наталья Сергеевна SPH Новокузнецк
1930/RU Нева’з Астория/ Neva’s Astoria Спиридонова Татьяна Владимировна SIB, NEV Кемерово
1401/RU (Нега плюш) Щадрина А. BRI Воронеж
766/RU (Нежный Ангел) Белоусова С. SCS, SFS Омск
145/RU (Незабудка) Кривенко Л.К. CRX Калининград
1965/RU Неземное Притяжение Константинова Мария Николаевна SPH Братск
508/RU (Нейтон Умай) Бугакова Н. PER, EXO Воронеж
2003/RU Немкова/ Nemkova Немкова Юлия Леонидовна KBL Тюмень
1334/RU Нео Парадокс Волков Павел Игоревич SPH Котовск, Тамбовская обл.
2378/RU Непоседа*RU/ Neposeda*RU Григорьева Лариса Владимировна МСО, МСР Омск
669/KZ Ники Дарс Никишкин Павел Юрьевич BRI, SFS Усть-Каменогорск, РК
1895/RU Николаевс прайд*РУ/ Nikolaevs pride*RU Николаева А.В. МСО, SNO, SIN Санкт-Петербург
1344/RU Николеск Скляров Н.И. BRI Владивосток
756/RU (Николь) Аверьянова Светлана Александровна BRI Москва
1312/RU (Нимфи) Парфенова Т.Ф. PER Нерюнгри
2050/BY Нина энд Нити/ Nina & Niti Баранкевич Т.А., Горбань О.А. SFS, SCS Быхов, Белоруссия
1007/RU Нифертити Тыщенко Светлана Викторовна SPH Липецк
2221/RU Ноир Лайн*RU/ Noire Line*RU Савенко Наталья Игоревна МСО Чехов, Московская обл.
291/RUS Ноктюрн Потылицина Светлана KBS, KBL Красноярск
1744/KG Нонамакс/Nonamax Наумов Артём Александрович SCS, SFS, SCL, SFL Бишкек, Киргизия
701/RU (Норд Виннер) Ильина Анастасия DSX Сургут
1760/RU Норд Кренберри/Nord Cranberry Кочанова Светлана Петровна MCO Придорожный, Курган. обл.
2285/RU Норджина Мерцалов Сергей Александрович SCS, SFS Орёл
1792/RU НордКэт*Орел/NordCat*Orel Донку Юрий NFO Орёл
1359/RU (Норт Спиритис) Стрелкина Лариса MCO Волгоград
2465/KZ Норт Стар БРИ/ Nort Star BRI Деркач Ольга Сергеевна BRI Петропавловск, Казахстан
648/RU Норэли Прайд Твердохлеб Елена BRI Красноярск
1069/RU (Ночная Рысь) Струпов Юрий KBT Барнаул
1364/KZ Нэко Тян Позднякова Галина Вениаминовна KBL, KBS Усть-Каменогорск, РК
2125/RU Нюттакет/ Nyuttacat Гришина Анна Ивановна SFS, SCS Пермь