Б
  питомник владелец порода город
1006/RU Багира МТП Малахова Татьяна Петровна BRI, SFS, SCS Липецк
1727/RU Базилевс/ Bazilevs Кустова Евгения Евгеньевна SFS, SCS Барнаул
2013/RU Байкальская Радуга Винокурова А. KBL, KBS Иркутск
720/RU Байкальская Сказка Головинова Е.В.    
1765/RU Байкальский Снег Александров-Дитрих П.С. SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Ангарск
2094/RU Баккарди Фирсанова Г.М. SFS, SCS Курган
394/RU Бали Лэнд Лебеденко О. BAL, JAV Москва
1795/BY Барбара/ Barbara Макшун Ольга Григорьевна SFS, SCS Минск, Беларусь
1852/RU Барбари-Кэт/ Barbary-Cat Малецкая Елена ABY Волгодонск
1801/RU Барс Вагина Оксана Владимировна BRI Новокузнецк
1532/RU (Бартео Пейсли) Белялова SFS,SCS Астрахань
1478/RU Баркин Учаева Елена BRI Улан-Удэ
2015/RU Баскет/ Basket Шульженко Людмила Валериевна BRI, SFS, SCS Ульяновск
1758/RU Баста/Basta Марченко Дмитрий, Марченко Лидия SPH ЗАТО Сибирский, Алтайский край
2138/RU Бастет/ Bastet Шуплецова Е., Шуплецов А. МСО Воскресенск
1619/KZ Бастет Сфинкс Беннер Елена Ивановна DSX Павлодар, РК
739/RU БастетФолд Гусына Наталья SFS, SCS Барнаул
1611/BY Бастет&Венера Колобаева Анна Олеговна CRX Минск, Беларусь
2364/RU Бастинадо кэт/ Bastinado cat Курбатова Наталья МСО Чита
1488/RU Бастиори Шемпелева Татьяна Геннадьевна SIA, ORI Владивосток
2207/RU БастСехмет/ BastSehmet Алексеева Алена Валерьевна SPH Энгельс, Саратовская обл.
1809/RU Бафел-Кун/ Bafel-Coon Семикина Людмила Петровна MCO Сочи
1907/RU Беатакун Рогожин Дмитрий Викторович MCO Зеленогорск, Краснояр.край
813/BY Беатрис Кэт Наркевич Ирина BRI, SFS, SCS Минск, Беларусь
817/RU (Бейлискэтс) Богачева Татьяна Михайловна SPH Южно-Сахалинск
65/KZ Белая Берель Мишанова Елена Анатольевна BRI, SFS, SCS Усть-Каменогорск КАЗ
2337/RU Белая Орхидея Клименко Ольга Николаевна MCO, ABY, COM, KBL, KBS Тюмень
1635/KG Белгравия Блоссом/ Belgravia Blossom Джангарачева Жылдыз Болотовна BRI Бишкек, Киргизия
1337/RU Беллатрикс Сокур Ксения Сергеевна SIA, ORI Омск
1853/RU Беллис/ Bellis Демин Игорь BRI Волгодонск
1250/KG Беллисимо Короткова Юлия Владимировна SFL Бишкек, Киргизия
2042/RU Бел-Мурс/ Bel-Moor's Громова Анна Викторовна TBS, TBL Екатеринбург
1636/RU Белсерол-Дон Беликова Ольга Павловна DSX Новокузнецк
1522/RU Бель Каунти Кудрявцева Наталья MCO Ульяновск
2278/KG Бен Гла Мур/ Ben Gla Moor Гильманова Зульфия Ахатовна BEN Бишкек, Киргизия
2409/RU Бен Росетте Спот/Ben Rosette Spot Рысина Татьяна Анатольевна BEN Орёл
1598/RU Бенаби Земскова А. О. ABI, BEN, SFS, SCS Саратов
1505/RU (БенАйленд) Григорьева Ольга Александровна BEN Южно-Сахалинск
2296/RU Бенгал Ворлд.48 емина И.Ю. BEN Липецк
1998/RU Бенгал Лё Шат/ Bengal Le Chat Валеева Д.М. BEN Артём
2053/RU Бенгал Стар Бутенко Е.Т. BEN Петропавловск-Камчатский
2063/RU БенГалиКи/ BenGaliKi Бигеева Наталья Владимировна BEN Барыш, Ульяновская обл.
2251/RU Бенгалпрайд/ Bengalpraid Чернышова Н.А. BEN, SPH Новосибирск
2095/RU Бенголдс 41 Кабзистов Е.А. BEN Петропавловск-Камчатский
2344/RU Бенгфалика Фалько В.Ф. BEN Коломна, Московская обл.
2355/RU БенгЧел/ BengChel Аникиенко Марина Александровна BEN Челябинск
1837/RU Бене Вобис/ Bene Vobis Кузнецова Н.В., Дума Ж. SFS, SCS, ABY Саратов
2255/RU Бенсиб Кэтс/ Bensib Cats Зубарева Наталья Викторовна BEN Омск
1933/RU Бернас/ Bernas Пояркова Наталья SCS, SCL, SFS, SFL Казань
2272/RU БернГолд/ BernGold Звягинцева Ирина Валерьевна BEN Рассказиха
2241/RU Берсерк/ Berserk Стерлягова Ионна Вячеславовна МСО Томск
2318/RU Бест Джой …/ Best Joy… Бакланова Ирина Николаевна МСО Омск
1423/RU Бестпрайд/Bestpride Цицер Ю. SFS,SFL Волгоград
1876/RU БестФолд/BestFold Тарасова Виктория Валерьевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Красноярск
2277/RU Бета Фортуна Кэт/ Beta Fortune Cat Бельницкая Т.А. МСО Чита
1904/RU Биармия Темникова Наталья Федоровна SPH Пермь
2254/RU Биг Босс/ Big Boss Москаленко С.В. DSX Чита
2126/RU Биг Велвет Стар/ Big Velvet Star Костенко Ирина Николаевна MCO Анапа
2244/KG Биг Исланд/ Big Island Агеева Наталья Владимировна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Кант, Киргизия
1579/RU Биг По/Big Paw Скарупо Наталья Николаевна MCO, EUR Витебск, Беларусь
1213/BY Биг Форест Кэт Дроздова Е. MCO Могилев, Беларусь
2373/RU Бирнисон/ Birnison Мустаева Валентина Евгеньевна МСО Новосибирск
1754/RU Бисквит Кэт/Biscuit Сat Кабайкина Елена Сент-Халиловна BRI Жигулёвск, Самарская обл.
1191/RU Бисямон Макарова Марина Юрьевна BRI, DSX Мыски
1612/RU Бифорт-Монморанси Аленина Ольга Александровна BRI Новосибирск
1786/RU Благ-Кэт'с/Blag–Cat’s Киселёва Анна Валерьевна BRI, SFS,SCS, MCO ЧБлаговещенск
1491/RU БлагоКун Юркова Ольга Александровна MCO Чигири, Благовещенский р-он
2210/RU Блазинг Стар/ Blazing Star Тищенко Ирина Владимировна MCO Вольск, Саратовская обл.
2045/RU Бланк Бриллиант…/ Blanc Brilliant… Гатаулина М.В. BRI Омск
1843/RU Блауэс Блют/ Blaues Blut Ладная Евгения Викторовна BRI Новокузнецк
1756/RU Блисc/Bliss Балашова Марина Леонидовна SFS, BRI Невинномысск, Ставр. край
2129/RU Блу Дрим/ Blue Dream Дорош Екатерина Борисовна BRI Сотниково, Бурятия
2159/RU Блум Роуз/ Bloom Rose Пашкова О.А. МСО Владивосток
1122/RU Блэк Баккара Судакова Алена Дмитриевна EXO Красноярск
2366/KG Блэк Кэт/ Black Cat Решетникова Ирина Игоревна MCO, SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Бишкек, Киргизия
2074/RU Блэк Мурр/ Black Murr Кудрявцева И.С. ORI, SIA Иркутск
2225/RU Блэк прайд/ Black pride Лебедева Анна Борисовна МСО Октябрьский, Ульяновская обл.
1854/RU Блэк Стар/ Black Star Седова Елена PER, EXO Волгодонск
2163/RU Блэссингкатс/ Blessingcats Шарагина Оксана Александровна SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Улан-Удэ
1274/RU (Блю Дрим) Чекайкина Наталья PER,EXO Барнаул
1056/RU Блю Смоук Воробьева Е. PER, EXO Новосибирск
2368/RU Блю Фрезия/ Blue Freesia Пионтковская Светлана Анатольевна RUS Москва
1278/BY Блюзмэйн Мороз Ирина MCO Минск, Беларусь
2215/RU Бобкэт-Орел/ Bobket-Orel Курбатова Елена Тимирхановна KBS, KBL Орёл
1646/RU Большой хвост Полянская Наталия Евгеньевна МСО Тула
1026/RU (Бон Визаж) Терехова Марина SFS Барнаул
2214/RU Бон Суар Зубкова Елена Алексеевна DRX Орёл
2308/RU Бон Шатон/ Bon Chaton Башлыкова Вера Анатольевна МСО Екатеринбург
2230/RU Бонита Лекс Кудашева Светлана Антоновна BEN Братск
1769/RU Бонита Фишка Меркулова Екатерина Николаевна МСО Тула
1470/RU (Бонито Рекс) Пошвина Эльвира Сергеевна CRX Воронеж
810/RU Бонифаций & Д Душкина Е.А. BRI, SCS Калуга
2064/RU Боцман Стар/ Botsman Star Боцман Алексей Викторович МСО Димитровград, Ульяновской обл.
1127/RU (БравоБри) Лаптева Ю.А. BRI, SFS, SCS Сургут
2222/RU Брайт Фемили/ Bright Family Гришечкина Галина Юрьевна BRI Орёл
1175/KZ (Брайт Флейм) Джавадова BRI Астана, Казахстан
1830/RU Бренд Кун Починская Н. MCO Иркутск
1247/RU Бридерс Кап Щербина Анастасия SFS Барнаул
841/RU (Бриджестоун) Николаева Лариса SFS,SCS Воронеж
1486/BY Бризард Кракасевич Анастасия BRI Минск, Беларусь
1677/RU Брикстон/BriXton Баракина М. О. BRI Томск
1891/RU Бриллианс Овчинникова Елена Александровна BRI, SFS, SCS Кемерово
1186/BY Бриллиант Кэт Мардас С. SFS, SCS Минск, Беларусь
2109/RU Бриллиант Роуз/ Brilliant Rose Ярыгин Р., Ярыгина А. MCO Артём, Приморский край
1133/BY Бриллиантовая Россыпь Свиридова И. BRI Гомель, Беларусь
676/RU Брильен Комарова Елена Николаевна BRI, SCS Новосибирск
2100/RU Бримакс/ Brimax Макс Наталья Валентиновна BRI Барнаул
1840/RU Брионэ/ Brione Артемьева Оксана Николаевна BRI, PER Хабаровск
952/RU Бриско Хаус/Brisco House Белоусова Кристина и Елена BRI, SFS, SCS Владивосток
1293/RU Британская Империя Власова Любовь Ивановна BRI Красноярск
293/RU Бритиш Батерфляй Нездолей Людмила BRI Красноярск
2325/RU Бритиш Кингдом/ British Kingdom Мальбахова Лариса Борисовна BRI Нальчик
1524/RU Бритиш Люксори Кузнецова Ирина BRI Владивосток
303/KZ (Бритиш Уолд) Ламонова Е.Н. BRI Астана, Казахстан
2323/RU БриШарм/ BriСharm Кузина Елена Юрьевна BRI Ставрополь
2120/RU Бур дэ Ботэ/ Bur de Beaute Королева Светлана Владимировна BUR Северск
2105/RU БурМаэстро/ BurMaestro Цветкова Александра Николаевна BUR Северск
2276/RU Бурмиз Аваланш/ Burmese Avalanche Бадардинова Алина Александровна BUR Кемерово
1555/BY Буэнти Поссидентес Егорова И. ORI, SIA, PBD Минск Беларусь
1025/KZ (Бьюти Кун) Ким MCO Астана, Казахстан
1560/RU Бьюти Лайн Андрейченко О.Н. SPH Новокузнецк
633/RU Бьютифул Сильвер Липовенко Тамара PER Курган
1408/RU Бэкфорд Гриванс Наталья SFS, SCS Барнаул
2116/RU Бэлла Мейн-Кун Инкина Любовь Евгеньевна MCO Орёл
2312/RU Бэлла Прайд/ Bella Pride Василькова Елена Александровна MCO Красноярск
2312/RU Бэст френд/ Best friend Биянова О.Н. MCO Хотилово-2, Тверская область