О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Ы Э Ю Я
О
  питомник владелец порода город
2397/KG Одд Ейес/ Odd eyes Агеева Наталья SFS, SCS Кант, Киргизия
273/RU О'Кей… Азур Вострикова Светална BRI, SFS, SCS, ORI Омск
453/RU О'Кей… Амбер Скай Тарелкина Татьяна Александровна PER, EXO Омск
1550/RU О'Кей… Анджело Кустодио Клик И./ Быструшина Е./ Кустова А. CRX Омск
1406/RU О'Кей… Астарта Савина Галина Петровна SIA, ORI Омск
890/RU О'Кей Астрифер Артюхова Вера Александровна ORI Омск
1337/RU О'Кей… Беллатрикс Сокур Ксения Сергеевна SIA, ORI Омск
146/RU О'Кей Бритиш Дрим Клик И.В., Игошкина Т.Н. BRI, SFS, SCS Омск
1551/RU О'Кей… Гелакси Кет Николаева Н.Н. SIA, ORI Омск
1367/RU О'Кей… Дубрава Дедова Дарина Сергеевна SIB, NEV Омск
1062/RU О'Кей Золотая Рыбка Смоленская Елена Анатольевна SFS, SCS Омск
2174/RU О'Кей Кантри Парк'с/ O'Kay Kantri Park's Васляев А.А., Шулико Л.В. ORI, PBD Омск
1062/RU О'Кей… Керим-Дрим/ O'Kay… Kerim-Dream Абкеримова Татьяна Владимировна BRI Омск
1803/RU О'Кей…Марикат/O'Kay…Marycat Шепотько Марина Леонидовна SFS,SCS Омск
147/RU О'Кей Небесные Глазки Клик И.В., Семионова Ю. NEV, SIB Омск
1441/RU О'Кей… Ориент Энджел Комарова Татьяна Дмитриевна SIA, ORI Омск
1641/RU О’Кей… Палитра Мальцева Екатерина Михайловна SPH Омск
1116/RU О'Кей Позитив Онисковец Ольга Сергеевна KBT, MCO Омск
1214/RU О'Кей Сердце Алаид Клик И. KBT Омск
1686/RU О'Кей…Цветок Сакуры/O'Kay…Tzvetok Sakyri Филимонова Е. А. PBD, ORI, SIA Омск
1642/RU О’Кей…Эндлесс Лав/O’Kay…Endless Love Миронова Светлана Васильевна ORI, SIA Омск
1326/RU О'Кей Янтарные глазки Пестерева Лидия Генадьевна SFS, SCS Омск
825/RU (Оазис бенгалс) Фальман Е.А. BEN Челябинск
1258/RU Огасте Кун Доброхвалов Роман Алексеевич MCO Саратов
1288/RU (Огненный Кот) Орынбекова Ольга Валерьевна ABY Курск
148/RUS (Ожившая Легенда) Пухленкова М.Ф. SPH Калининград
1267/RU Озорной друг Ходатович Ольга Михайловна BRI, DSX Красноярск
1245/RU (Оилз Сити Кэтс) Погудин Дмитрий Николаевич BEN Нефтеюганск
2115/RU Октавио/ Oktavio Соловкина Ирина Владимировна BRI Горно-Алтайск
1475/RU (Олд блюз Кэт) Бауман Людмила MCO, BEN Челябинск
2078/RU Олегор/ Olegor Белова Ольга Александровна DSX, SPH Коломна, Московск.обл.
1113/RU Олимп Некрасова Ольга Ивановна ABY Новосибирск
2153/KZ Олимпик Кун/ Olimpik Coon Иванова Алеся Сергеевна МСО Риддер, РК
2270/RU Олимпия Никифоров Иван BEN Кемерово
1188/RU (Олис Кис) Смолянова Ольга Викторовна PER, EXO Москва
1136/RU (Олиссия Кис) Кодынцева Е.С. DSX Астана, КАЗ
230/RUS (Олкона) Денисенко Т. BRI, SFS, SCS Москва
1171/KZ Олл Бастет Блинова Ольга Валерьевна KBT Усть-Каменогорск, РК
572/RU (Олстайн) Рябихина Н. DSX Воронеж
1075/RU (Ольсен) Демкина Ольга Владимировна BRI Благовещенск
1310/RU (Оникс Тагги) Тагиева Ю.С. SFS Нерюнгри
767/RU (Онли-Ю) Отрах С. SFS Омск
1866/RU Онтарио Булатова Наталья Сергеевна SPH п.Таргайский, Кем.обл.
2245/RU Опиум/ Opium Ващенко Марина Николаевна SFS, SCS, BRI Барнаул
1954/RU Оранж Сплендор/ Orange Splendor Баранова Ольга Анатольевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Донской, Тульская обл.
2286/RU Орёл-Бобкур Шураева Елена Владимировна KBS, KBL Орёл
1954/RU Орёл Курбобоб Маркина Ирина Павловна KBS, KBL Орёл
2407/RU Ори Ди Сиа/ Ori Di Sia Рубцова Маргарита Николаевна ORI, SIA Орёл
1737/KG Оризона/ Orizona Лыточкина С.А., Фомина А.Р. ORI, SIA Бишкек, Киргизия
1085/RU (Ористель) Ильиных Ирина SPH Барнаул
1750/RU Оркитти Лукашина Галина Владимировна BEN, ABY Орел
1332/RU Осирис Калошина Татьяна SPH Барнаул
1746/RU Осоркон Бурмус В.В., Гулевская С.Н. SPH Липецк
2356/RU от Котов Иванова Иванов Роман Владимирович ORI, SIA Москва
923/RU От Кутюр Яцковская Елена Викторовна SPH, DSX Красноярск
1016/RU (Отамаль) Щуеина В. BRI Воронеж
154/KZ Отрада Гарматюк Елена DSX, SIB, ORI Петропавловск КАЗ
2121/RU Отражение души…/ Otrajenie Dushi… Полозова Ольга Николаевна ORI, CRX Троицкое, Омская обл.
1771/RU Оф Балундз Балундз Елена Александровна DSX Саянск
2333/RU оф Сахаров/ of Saharov Сахарова Надежда Евгеньевна SPH, ELF Чита
1569/RU оф Элизабет/of Elizabet Сорокина А.В. BRI Курган
1660/RU Офелия/ Ofelia Шмидт Л.В. BRI Новоалтайск
2098/RU Офир/ Ophir Нечай Валентина Сергеевна ORI, SIA, BAL, JAV, BEN Вольск
1107/BY Очаровательная Жемчужина Коляго Т. PER, EXO Минск, Беларусь
П
  питомник владелец порода город
1652/RU Павловский Посад Павловская Людмила Алексеевна SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Барнаул
1162/RU (Пае-Анжел) Пае А.   Воронеж
1049/RU (Палс) Чеканова Т. BRI Воронеж
2104/RU Панна-кота/ Panna–cotta Логунцова Ольга Николаевна SPH Северск
2306/BY Пантер Элите Кэт/ Panther Elite Cat Андрейковец Любовь SCS, SFS, BRI Бобруйск, Беларусь
937/RU Парадайс Кэтс/ Paradais Kets Еремина Людмила Борисовна PER, EXO Саратов
1261/RU Парадиз Делайт Ягодина Ольга Владимировна BRI Владивосток
1591/RU Пасифик Меридиан/Pacific Meridian Бессонова Евгения Александровна МСО Владивосток
2012/RU Патриот Кэт…/ Patriot Cat… Якубова Евгения Вадимовна MCO, BEN, ABY Омск
1146/RU (Паула Ван Дюк) Князева Л. SFS Воронеж
1105/BY Пепельная Стрела Данилович Е. BRI Минск, Беларусь
1189/RU Персона Грата Самсонова Елена Викторовна SPH Киселевск
1436/RU Пестов Дом Пестова С. BRI, BEN Новосибирск
1143/RU (Петуния) Ермолаева О. SFS Воронеж
1561/RU Пирфектион Назарова А.В. SPH Новокузнецк
1485/RU Пламис Панкратова Лариса BRI Владивосток
1595/RU Планета Грёз Большакова Е. В. SPH Саратов
1879/RU Планет Кун «Валери»/Planet Coon «Valery» Ворожцова Валерия Юрьевна МСО Владивосток
1390/RU (Планета кунов) Золотарева Л. МСО Лиски, Воронеж.обл.
1077/RU Платина ОРЕЛ/ Platina OREL Барабаш Ольга Дмитриевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Орёл
1077/RU Платинум Коробова Анна Алексеевна BRI Красноярск
1839/RU Плаш Марвел/ Plush Marvel Кротова И.В. BRI Петропавловск-Камч.
2297/RU Плутос Цыбарова Елена Викторовна МСО, SFS, SCS Орёл
1783/RU Плюш Джой Федорова Мария Геннадьевна BRI Красноярск
954/RU Плюшевое искушение Саут Галина Леонидовна BRI, SFS, PER, EXO Омск
2200/RU Плюшевые Лапки Азарова Ю.С. BRI Иркутск
819/RU Плюшевый Соблазн Грачёва SCS, SFS Омск
932/RU (Плюшевый тигр) Пятина Вера Анатольевна SFS, SCS Калининград
1540/KG Полар Дрим Юнусбаева М.К. BRI Киргизия, Бишкек
1980/RU Полар Найт/ Polar Night Полевая Анастасия Юрьевна BRI, MCO Хабаровск
1109/RU Полосатики Рубанова Людмила Викторовна BRI Томск
1385/RU (Порт Элен) Филимонова Е. SFS, SCS Воронеж
1199/KZ (Поцелуй Ангела) Ахметова Елена Васильевна PER, EXO Караганда, РК
2224/BY Пош*С/ Posh*S Клыго С.И. SPH Минск, Беларусь
2216/RU Прада-РФ/ Prada-RF Блохина Анна Николаевна SFS, SCS Волгоград
1515/RU (Прайд Бомонд) Татаржицкая Ольга Семеновна SFS, SCS Волгоград
1748/RU Прайд Кэтс/Pride Cat’s Сёмкина Наталья Юрьевна BRI Владивосток
1433/RU (Прекрасный Ангел) Макарова Валентина PBD Волгоград
455/RU (Прекрасный Эльф) Вознесенская Г.В. DSX Волгоград
2185/RU Примо Гранде/ Primo Grande Огородникова Галина Петровна MCO Уссурийск, Прим. край
1264/RU Прихоть Богов Дюмина Я.В. DSX Ангарск
300/RUS Провинция Артамонова Любовь KBS Красноярск
1330/RU (Прэт-А-Портэ) Кучина Марина Викторовна BEN, SFS, SCS Челябинск
2212/RU Пряник Потылицына Александра Викторовна MCO, BEN Тула
765/RU (Птенец Дракона) Павельева Л. BRI, SFS Омск
1195/RU Пусси Той Шнайдер SFS Омск
1951/RU Пушистое Чудо Вербицкая Анна Александровна SFS, SCS Красноярск
2061/RU Пэлэйс оф сфинкс/ Palace of Sphinxes Хрущёва А.И. SPH Тайланд
Р
  питомник владелец порода город
2354/RU Ради Саундс/ Ruddy Sounds Малышева Евгения Сергеевна SOM Барнаул
1140/RU (Радость Моя) Найденова Любовь Павловна PER, EXO Барнаул
1378/RU Радуга Литвяк Елена Александровна PER, EXO Белгород
1130/RU (Радужный Сфинкс) Пафелина Ирина Николаевна SPH Тула
780/KZ (Раинбоу Файр) Мармыль А./Мармыль О. BRI Астана, КАЗ
1384/RU (Рай) Дринько Е.В. PBD Прокопьевск
1178/RU Рамилан Романчук Елена Генадьевна BRI Барнаул
945/RU Рандеву Бэст Мухина О. BRI Омск
1682/RU Рас Кун/Ras Coon Рассыпина С.С. МСО Красноярск
1948/RU Рассвет Иланга/ Rassvet Ilanga Козьминых Галина Юрьевна SFS, SCS Пермь
2052/RU Рассел Кун Спиридонова Татьяна Олеговна MCO Междуреченск
1265/RU Рафинад Спирина Мария Александровна SPH Красноярск
1429/RU Раш Кураж Бориско Елена Владимировна MCO Самара
805/RU Рашен Барс Барсегян Ирина Борисовна BRI, MCO Кемерово
1466/RU (Ре_Вера) Рудакова Валентина Николаевна BRI Южно-Сахалинск
1711/RU Революшен/Revolution Черепанов Денис Васильевич URL, URX Екатеринбург
1402/RU (Рейн Смайл) Трофимова С.И. SFS, SCS Воронеж
1197/RU Рейон дю Солей Калинина Елена Викторовна BUR Томск
1360/RU Рексбанд Михеева Елена Владимировна CRX Екатеринбург
1960/RU Ремланд/ Remland Скворцова Светлана Рифгатовна MCO Ульяновск
1376/KZ (Речел) Рези Галина Константиновна PER, EXO Караганда, КАЗ
1844/RU Риджиана Агаркова Татьяна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Томск
1277/RU (Рики тики Кэт) Булгакова Наталья Владимировна SFS Челябинск
2019/RU Рич Бастет/ Rich Bastet Осипова Анна Васильевна SPH, BRI Чита
931/KZ Рич Коппер/ Rich Copper Шабан Татьяна BRI Петропавловск, КАЗ
1588/RU Рич Сфинкс Шабанова Н.Ю. SPH Новосибирск
929/RU Ричмонд Малинина Л.И. SFS, SFL Новосибирск
1229/RU (Риччи Риччи) Худанина Елена Викторовна BRI, SFS, SCS Челябинск
2205/RU Рогнеда Комболина В.И. MCO Новокузнецк
1502/RU Рокс*Н*Роузес Левшина Наталья PBD, ORI, SIA Омск
1582/RU Роскошь/ Roskosh Кобычева Светлана Сергеевна МСО Артем, Приморский кр.
2193/RU Ротер Ермелл/ Roter Ermell Сухецкая Ирина Бруновна SIB, NEV Троицкое, Омск. обл.
1331/RU Рошен Беляева Светлана Николаевна EXO, PER Абакан
2113/RU Роял Блод/ Royal Blood Межуев Д., Межуева Е. BRI Орёл
1070/RU (Роял Богемия) Назырова Анна BRI, SFS, SCS Барнаул
1372/BY Роял Бритиш Касперович И. BRI Минск, Беларусь
2180/RU Роял Вэйв/ Royal Wave Каевич А.А. CRX Чита
1970/RU Роял Дейзи/ Royal Daisy Артемчук Ирина Вячеславовна MCO Санкт-Петербург
1964/RU РоялДоллс/ RoyalDoll’s Ларси Тали, Смакотин Иван МСО, RAG Владивосток
908/RU (Роял Кэттери) Шевякова Оксана Викторовна ORI Новокузнецк
1913/RU Роял Лионс/ Royal Lions Лукашова Л.А. MCO Артём, Прим.кр.
1580/RU Роял Оскар Маслова Ирина Юрьевна SFS, SCS, BRI Барнаул
1884/RU Роял Фаворит/Royal Favourite Ежова Людмила Викторовна BEN Буденновск
2243/RU Роял Элит/ Royal Elite Рыжова Татьяна Владимировна BEN Чита
1002/RU (Руднев Прайд) Руднев Василий Александрович SFS, SCS Норильск
1013/RU (Русский Изумруд) Ерасова Т. RUS Воронеж
164/RU Руссо Русяева Лариса BRI, SFS, SCS Новосибирск
1349/RU (РуСфинкс) Савицкая Ю.В., Савицкий А.К. DSX Калининград
1945/RU Рысье племя-RU/ Rysie plemya-RU Солдатова Ярославна Александровна KBL, KBS Саратов
2351/BY Рэд Парадизе/ Red Paradise Пироженко Людмила MCO Italia
2085/RU РэдЛайн/ RedLine Семина Екатерина Викторовна BRI Петропавловск, РК
2391/RU Рэй Флуффи Тэйл/ Rey Fluffy Tail Рыжова Елена Юрьевна SFS, SCS Томск
С
  питомник владелец порода город
1782/RU С Берегов Енисея Круглова Ольга Владимировна SFS, SCS Красноярск
288/RU С Красного Яра Зайцева Марина ORI Красноярск
2021/RU С Планеты Пикассо/ Of Planet Picasso Баранова Ольга Борисовна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Санкт-Петербург
1535/RU С Таёжного края Марченко И.В. SIB Красноярск
1675/RU Саванна Реймер В.В. BEN Междуреченск
2173/RU Саган Дали Мацукова Елена Леонидовна BRI Улан-Удэ
1549/RU Сайбириан Прайд Гордеева Алина Анатольевна BEN Новокузнецк
1084/RU Саккаре/Sakkare Кутявина Ирина SPH Северск
1509/RU Сакс-Леонс Чувилина А.Г. ORI, SIA, DSX Красноярск
1851/RU Салтус Фелис Гайнатулина Наталья Георгиевна SOM Минусинск
1918/RU Самоцвет/ Samotsvet Владыкина Е.В. URL, URX, EUR Санкт-Петербург
975/RU Самоцвет из Сказки Тихий-Тищенко Е. KBT Омск
1961/RU Сан Айли/ Sun Aili Платонова Лилия Арефовна BUR Ишеевка, Ульян.обл.
2219/RU Сан Кисс/ Sun Kiss Непомнящих О.А. SPH Ангарск
372/RU Сан Рэй Богомолова Л.В. BRI Москва
1691/RU Санг Роял Зайцева О.Г. BEN Бердск, Новосиб. обл.
1458/RU Сан-Сити Павлова Е.В. SPH Новосибирск
422/RU Санлайт Сойнинен М.Н. SPH Новокузнецк
1860/RU Санни Креатион/ Sunny Creation Кузнезова Наталья SPH Волгодонск
2436/RU Санни Кэт/ Sunny Cat Косых Надежда Владимировна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Бийск
1806/RU Санни Океан/ Sunny Ocean Богословская Маргарита Анатольевна SOM, ABY Владивосток
1405/RU Санси Одинцова Людмила Викторовна SPH Иркутск
1989/BY Санта Виктория/ Santa Victoria Бундюков Дмитрий SPH Бобруйск, Беларусь
2164/BY Санта Доминго/ Santa Domingo Журавкина Татьяна Михайловна SFS, SCS Буйничи, Беларусь
560/RU (Сан-Тарри) Ульянова Л. SFS, SCS Воронеж
867/RU Саншайн Приходько Е.В. BRI Новосибирск
1790/RU Сапфиры Байкала Мурзина Светлана Васильевна SBI Эрхирик, Бурятия
1481/RU (Сара Луис) Вирабян DSX Волгоград
1046/RU (Сартарион) Кунтицына PER Воронеж
1864/RU Сателлит Кун/Satellite Coon Удовиченко Елена Михайловна MCO Тамбов
1917/RU Саут дрим/ South dream Суркова Юлия Павловна MCO Курганинск
1465/RU (СахКун) Шелипова Е.В. MCO Южно-Сахалинск
1236/RU Саяма Лапшина В.В. SIA, ORI Красноярск
1894/RU СБ Старс/ SB Stars Бегунов Иван Евгеньевич MCO Санкт-Петербург
2345/RU Свен Лейк/ Swan Lake Лебедева Наталья BUR Тимирязевский, Ульян. обл.
1950/KZ Свет Алтая Николаева Светлана Владимировна SIB, NEV, BEN Усть-Каменогорск, РК
2341/RU Свет Очей Трубина Светлана Викторовна МСО Ярославка, Тамбовск. обл.
169/RU СветлаЗар Зарайская Светлана DSX Москва
1542/RU (Светлый Клубок/Svetliy Klubok) Ботова Светлана Анатольевна SFS, SCS Рощино, Челяб. обл.
2047/KZ Свит Дрим/ Sweet Dream Косорукова Светлана MCO Петропавловск, Казахстан
2395/RU Свит Кэт Никифорова Наталья Александровна MCO, BRI, SCS, BEN Новосибирск
880/RU Свит Энждел Богданова Наталья PER, EXO Красноярск
1168/RU Свон Уайт/Swan White Шушмильцева О.В. SFS, SCS Томск
1597/RU Священный Взор Полякова Н. В. SPH Саратов
2015/RU Северное сияние Берлизова О.А. MCO Обнинск, Калужская обл.
1629/RU Северный бриллиант Папиян Любовь Константиновна MCO Мирный РС(Я)
1521/RU Седьмое Небо Грищенко Андриана Филипповна MCO Владивосток
2405/BY Секретный Агент/ Secretniy Agent Кучинская Дарина Викторовна MCO Борисов, Белоруссия
1558/RU Селена Мурр Сахарова Н.Е. SPH Чита
1318/RU (Селента Руди) Руденко Д.О. DSX Нерюнгри
2027/RU Селибрити Найденышева В.А., Слободская Я.А. МСО Петропавловск-Камчатский
2189/RU Селигер Иванова Ольга SIB Москва
1411/RU Семфолд Деняева О. SFS, SCS Барнаул
1207/RU Серебристая Грация Липатов Николай Васильевич BRI Орел
728/RU Серебряная Звезда Духова Ирина Валерьевна BRI, SPH Барнаул
1439/RU Серебряный Дождь Ефремова О.И. SFS, SCS, MCO, BRI Липецк
174/RU Серебряный Луч Трухин Сергей Вячеславович KBT Ангарск
175/RU (Серенький бочок) Карбе Г.В. SIB Калининград
2101/RU Сехмет/ Sehmet Грешилова Юлия Анатольевна SPH Улан-Удэ
1939/BY Сешат/ Seshat Мовчан Людмила Владимировна ABY, SPH Минск, Белоруссия
1541/RU (Сиббри) Имашева Эльвера Талгатовна BRI, NEV Москва
2288/RU Сибериан Фолд/ Siberian Fold Маштакова М.В. SCS, SFS Ангарск
2186/RU Cибериан Энджелс/ Siberian Angels Шаповалова Лилия SIB, NEV Brooklyn, USA
1443/RU Сибириэн винтер/Sibirian winter Ткаченко Елена Владимировна МСО Барнаул
1976/RU Сибирская Ирида/ Sibirskaya Irida Кривощекова Л.Н. BRI, SFS, SCS Барнаул
176/RU Сибирская Сказка Остроухова Мария SIB Москва
1909/RU Сибирский бриллиант Лопатина Лина Алексеевна MCO Кемерово
2281/RU Сибирский Лазурит Сябро Алла Григорьевна NEV Братск
287/RU (Сибирский Престиж) Филюрская Марина SIB Красноярск
1793/RU Сибирский Чародей Дёмина Наталья Александровна NEV Иркутск
286/RU Сибирское очарование Сальникова Светлана SIB Красноярск
1328/RU Сиб-Марина Серболова М.В. SIB Петропавловск-Камч.
1637/RU Сивера Иванова М.В. МСО Новокузнецк
1196/RU Сигнатюр Наумова BRI Омск
2108/RU Сидония Кольчугина Ольга Андреевна MCO Новокузнецк
757/RU (Силина) Соловьева Г.Р. BRI Москва
1974/RU Силк Вэй Солен/ Silk Way Solen Согомонян Елена Анваровна BRI, BEN Усть-Каменогорск, РК
2076/RU Сильвер Краун/ Silver Crown Корона Ю.В. МСО Владивосток
179/KZ Сильвер Мист Василенко Марина PER, EXO Петропавловск, РК
2130/RU Сильвер Мун/ Silver Moon Искандарова Татьяна Николаевна SFS, SCS Челябинск
450/RU (Сильвер Найт) Сафронова В. BRI Волгоград
2160/RU Сильвер Роял Линкс/ Silver Royal Lynx Маштороленко В.А. МСО Фокино, Приморский край
1716/RU Сильвер Стрим*РУ/ Silver Stream*RU Скиба Елена Алексеевна SFS, SCS Находка
2077/RU Сильвер Шайн/ Silver Shine Сергеева Е.И. МСО, KBL, KBS Владивосток
1306/RU (Сильвери Рейн) Сергеев Н.В. BRI Нерюнгри
1115/RU Сильверстрим Аскерова Ольга Анатольевна BRI Новосибирск
1893/RU Cильвертейл/ Silvertale Сандуляк Н.М. BRI Тамбов
1719/RU Симбирцит/Simbirzit Вайдонова Наталья Сергеевна MCO Ульяновск
1242/RU Символ Удачи Воронина М.В. SPH Иркутск
1498/RU Симкакет Шарапова Ю.А. SFS, SCS Ульяновская обл.
2175/RU Симмур/ Simmur Ковалькова Е.А., Абрарова Е.В. MCO, ABY Новосибирск
1610/BY Сим-Муррон Анисимова Светлана SPH Сморгонь, Беларусь
1991/BY Синигорье/ Sinigore Фомина Алла KBL, KBS Бобруйск, Беларусь
1868/BY Синэмэн Парадис/Cinnamon-Paradise Савицкая Ж.А. BRI Минск, Беларусь
999/RU (Сказка Египта) Горелова Марина Викторовна PTB Волгоград
996/RU (Сказка Эльфов) Самаковская Н.И. SFS, SCS п.Яшкино Кемер.обл.
639/RU Скай кэптан Горшкова Екатерина BRI Курган
2071/RU Скайфаэрвэй/ Skyfireway Кончалипова Анастасия Андреевна МСО Томк
1503/RU Скарабей Ильин Александр Львович ABY, BEN Новосибирск
2247/KZ Скарлет Сайлс/ Scarlet Sails Банникова Светлана Анатольевна МСО Петропавловск, Казахстан
1209/RU Скорпион Забирова Наталья SPH Саратов
2332/RU Скотиш Фарм/ Skotish Farm Борисова Наталья Владимировна SCS, SFS Орёл
1955/RU Скотиш-Марго Кудинова Маргарита Сергеевна SFS, SCS Орёл
1216/RU (Скоттиш Кинг) Моргунова Елена SFS, SCS Волгоград
2365/BY Скоттиш Мафия/ Scottish Mafia Бабич Дмитрий SFS, SCS Бобруйск, Беларусь
1021/RU (Сладкий поцелуй) Головачева Е.В. BRI Междуреченск
1366/KZ Слайм Грейс Галкина Евгения Николаевна SPH Усть-Каменогорск, РК
181/RU Смайл Фокс Сибикеева Ирина Юрьевна BUR, DRX Саратов
2081/RU Смешинг Кэт…/ Smashing Cat… Музяева Олеся Алексеевна SFS, BRI Омск
2375/RU Смоки Даймонд/ Smoky Diamond Решетникова Светлана Александровна МСО Ульяновск
277/RU Снегопад… Семионова Юлия SIB, NEV Омск
1923/RU Снежный Пикси Малкина Юлия Александровна DRX Орёл
2029/RU Сноу Голд/ Snou Gold Регуш Татьяна Александровна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Буденновск
1530/BY (Сноу Дрим/Snow Dream) Марунич Татьяна PER Москва
1785/RU Сноу Зефирчик/Snow Zefirchik Гусева Ю.В. SPH Ангарск
1279/BY Сноу Кингс Шиманчик Анна Ватиславовна SFS, SCS, BEN Барановичи Беларусь
1570/RU Сноу Флэйк/Snow Flake Плотникова Е.В. PER Курган
1634/RU Сноувиллидж/Snowvillage Олонцева Н.Ф., Крашакова Е.Л. BRI Курган, Челябинск
1003/RU (Созвездие Кунов) Бука С.Г. MCO Волгоград
1273/RU (Созвездие Олимпа) Федоренко Ульяна Владимировна PER, EXO Барнаул
1061/RU Созвездие Скорпиона Хохлова Е.П. MCO, BEN Новосибирск
1679/KZ Солео Абиссиниан/Soleo Abyssinian Измайлова М. А. ABY Усть-Каменогорск, РК
183/RU Солид Фолд Стойкина BRI, SFS, SCS Москва
2301/RU Солнечный ангел Кмитковская Ирина Александровна ABY, BEN Петропавловск, Казахстан
1554/BY Солнечный ветер Тукаева В. SIB, NEV Минск Беларусь
1234/RU Солярис/Solaris Аникина Анастасия Викторовна BRI Томск
938/RU Сомерсет Бармина Светлана Александровна BRI Саратов
2336/RU Соу Шик/ So Chic Акулова Анастасия Александровна BUR Тюмень
818/RU Соффи Васильева Галина Георгиевна BRI Южно-Сахалинск
1494/RU (Спарск оф Старс) Шаркова Тамара    
2023/RU Стар Драгон/ Star Dragon Кончалипова А.А. MCO Томск
1761/BY Стар Кэт/ Star Cat Прусова Алеся SFS, SCS Могилев, Беларусь
1482/RU (Стар Лайн Кун) Белова Наталья Александровна MCO Астрахань
1887/RU Стар Спаркс/ Star sparks Гольтяева М.Ю. SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Буденновск
1190/RU (Старвэй) Левашова Светлана Владимировна SPH Новокузнецк
186/RU (Стар'с Прайд) Суслова Елена Михайловна BRI, SFS, SCS, PER, EXO Сургут
1990/BY СтарСан/ StarSan Сивко Алеся BRI Быхов, Беларусь
1645/RU Статус кэт/ Status cat Данилина и Данилин BRI Кисловка, Томская обл.
2000/RU Стейтли Кун/ Stately Coon Князева Д.А., Пашкова О.А. MCO Владивосток
1944/RU Стеллар Гиантс/ Stellar Giants Майорова Марина Анатольевна MCO Балаково, Саратовская обл.
1327/RU Страж Камчатских Врат Терещенко Л.С. DSX, BRI П-Камчатский
1543/RU Страж Пантера Прозорова Ольга Валерьевна DSX Можга
1117/RU Суламифь Колмыкова Ирина Викторовна DSX Чита
1275/KZ (Султан Паша) Иутина Татьяна Владимировна TUA Астана, Казахстан
1416/RU Суэртэ Нерсесян Нина BRI Новосибирск
1164/RU Сфинкс Амулетум Карандейкина О.В. SPH Новосибирск
2273/RU С-Фолд/ S-Fold Потехина Ольга Адольфовна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Санкт-Петербург
1426/RU Счастливчик Фомичев В. BRI Новосибирск
939/RU (Счастливый Домик) Захарова Л.Б. BRI Саратов
1927/RU Счастливый Кун Борщук И.А. MCO Иркутск
1319/RU (Счастье в дом) Ушакова О.А. SIB Нерюнгри
2184/RU Сэджитериес кун/ Sagittarius coon Кузьменкова О.И. MCO Уссурийск, Прим. край
Т
  питомник владелец порода город
1358/RU (Таежная сказка) Кузнецова Марина KBT Волгоград
1787/RU Тай Ист/Thai East Новосёлова М.В. THA Арсеньев, Примор. край
2036/RU ТайгаКун Колодяжный Д.Б. МСО Рассвет, Хакассия
1256/RU Тайна Египта Ситникова Е.В. SPH Новокузнецк
2148/RU Талвитарина/ Talvitarina Дубнева Ольга Владимировна BRI Сенгилей, Ульяновская обл.
783/KR Талетум Люцидум Тенькова Юлия DSX Бишкек, Киргизия
1117/RU Талисман Удачи Калмыкова И.В. DSX Чита
1697/RU Талисманкун Шипицина М.А. МСО Новосибирск
2246/KZ ТаллисДон Фомина Марина Юрьевна DSX Петропавловск, Казахстан
1440/RU Тамаши Гилева Наталья Викторовна SPH Барнаул
2384/KZ Тандем Оф Старс/ Tandem Of Stars Кононова Елена Петровна МСО Павлодар, Казахстан
1051/KZ Танжерин Черкасова Елена Николаевна ORI, SIB Петропавловск КАЗ
2151/RU Танзанит/ Tanzanit Пестова Изабелла Викторовна BRI Верх-Нейвинский, Свердл. обл.
1423/RU Татор Экслибрис Бороздина О.Н. MCO, SPH, DSX Новосибирск
1170/KZ Таюр Боб Федорова Татьяна Николаевна KBT Усть-Каменогорск, РК
1235/RU Твинкурлс Черныховская Т.А. ACL Красноярск
1137/RU Тебби Кэт Кулик Е.Н. SIA, ORI Калининград
943/RU (Тейм Тайгер) Аванесова Н.Г. PER, BRI Ставрополь
2294/RU Телль Баста/ Tell Basta Игнатова Наталья Викторовна MCO Мирный, Саха (Якутия)
1350/RU (Тендерлинкс) Шеяненко И.И. MCO Калининград
1354/RU Терра Фелидае Веселова Светлана Юрьевна MCO Ульяновск
1182/RU Тет-А-Тет Рукосуев А.Н. DSX Кодинск Красн. кр.
1179/RU Тиара Антонова Ольга Юрьевна SPH Барнаул
2274/BY Тиглат Паласар/ Tiglat Palasar Ключникова Оксана Григорьевна MCO Жлобин, Беларусь
1226/RU (Тизан) Жирнякова Марина MCO Москва
793/RU (Тильзит-кун) Лустач И.О. MCO Калининград
1449/RU (Тимас) Ткаченко Т. SFS, SCS, SPH Барнаул
1158/RU (Тип Топ) Гришина Д.А. SFS, SCS Саратов
1979/RU ТитанКун/ TitanCoon Сибгатуллина Алина Рамисовна MCO Ульяновск
2427/BY Тиросо*BY/ Tiroso*BY Тимофеева Наталья SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Бобруйск, Беларусь
2402/RU Тзарь Хауз/ Tzar House Шахова Светлана Юрьевна Улан-Удэ Ульяновск
1303/RU (Томили Джойс) Томилова Л.Н. BRI Нерюнгри
1613/RU Tочка Кун Короткова Е.М. МСО Огарёвка, Тульская обл.
1020/RU Трамп Меднайт Гринвич Ирина SFS, SCS Омск
925/RU Три Кота Прожога Елена Леонидовна KBT Курган
1305/RU (Триш Фабиан) Кобзарь Е.В. BRI Нерюнгри
1705/RU ТТ Трусова Татьяна SFS, SCS Тюмень
1144/RU (Тысяча Островов) Урсу В. KBL Воронеж
615/KZ Тьяр Даулетьярова Светлана SPH Петропавловск КАЗ
663/KZ Тэдди Манки Синицына Татьяна BRI, SFS, PER, EXO Усть-Каменогорск, РК
2182/RU Тэдди Прайд/ Teddy Pride Агафонов В.Ю., Краковская А.В. SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Владивосток
У
  питомник владелец порода город
1504/RU Уайт Голди Пищулина Лилия Васильевна SFS, SCS Ульяновск
1731/BY Уандефул кэтс/Wonderful cats Тур Дарья Сергеевна BRI Минск, Беларусь
1048/RU (Ум и Грация) Соколова Н.А. SRX Воронеж
2168/RU Урал Соната/ Ural Sonata Сафонова Галина Александровна BEN Челябинск
974/RU Усатая Кроха Цыганок Светлана Николаевна BRI, МСО Омск
1461/RU Уссури Костычева Эльвира Валерьевна KBS, KBL Междуреченск
2057/RU Ушки Эльфа/ Ushki El`fa Вахрушева Е.Н. PTB Курган
Ф
  питомник владелец порода город
713/RU (Фаворит) Назарова Марина Анатольевна BRI Астрахань
2228/RU Фаворит Султан Пономарева Марина Владимировна МСО Луховицы, Московская обл.
649/KG Фаворит-Алатоо Мукеев Эссенгельды Давлетьевич PER, EXO, SIB, KBS, KBL, DSX Бишкек, Киргизия
920/RU Файн Дрим Сударикова Анна Николаевна ABY Саратов
1490/RU Фамильное Серебро Шмидт Оксана МСО Новосибирск
1643/RU Фан Кейси Балдахонова Елена Викторовна BRI Ангарск
2010/RU Фанни и Ко Зайцева Екатерина Анатольевна МСО Тула
1846/RU Фараон Сити/ Pharaoh City Исаева Евгения DSX Томск
1322/RU (Фари) Нарвой С.А. EXO Нерюнгри
882/RU (ФарИстСтарз) Ведьгун Елизавета Анатольевна BEN Южно-Сахалинск
197/RU Фейерверк Быкова Татьяна BRI, SFS, SCS, SIA, ORI Москва
1952/RU Фейри Тейл/ Fairy Tail Толкалова Светлана Николаевна MCO Саратов
1538/RU ФэйсманКУН Парфенова Наталья МСО Междуреченск
1044/RU (Фэйт оф Рекс) Григорьева Н.С. CRX Воронеж
1800/RU ФелАда кэт'с/FelAda cat's Волостнов Александр Сергеевич SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Буденновск
198/RU Фелангри Фельгрон Анна Григорьевна BRI Новокузнецк
1755/RU Фелисград/Felisgrad Хорошева Елена Леонидовна МСО Улан-Удэ
2123/RU Фелис Сильвестрис/ Felis Silvestris Белова Н.А. MCO Усть-Илимск, Иркутская обл
1928/RU Фиери Роуз/ Fiery Rouse Шнайдер Александра Игоревна BUR Кемерово
1014/RU (Финт) Буракова SIB Воронеж
1880/RU Флавер Валентайн/Flower Valentine Шадрина Н.Б. BRI Владивосток
1644/RU Флавиния Деревянных Ольга Вениаминовна BRI, SFS Ангарск
1942/RU Флакс & Силк …/ Flax & Silk… Ильяшенко Оксана Сергеевна SFS, SCS Омск
769/RU (Флаффи Голд) Зозюлюк С. SCS Омск
2099/RU Флаффи Голд/ Fluffy Gold Хомутова Виктория МСО Краснодар
1654/KZ Флаффи Доллс/Fluffi Dolls Ким Елена RAG Петропавловск, КАЗ
2005/BY Флаффи тэйл/ Fluffy tail Демьянова Татьяна МСО Минск, Белоруссия
1219/RU Флаффи Фрэнд Давыдова Галина Александровна BRI, CRX Владивосток
2404/RU Флаффи Эмералд/ Fluffy Emerald Дударева Светлана Александровна BRI Северск
1015/RU (Флёр де ля ви) Сиверская DSX Воронеж
1592/RU Флорид Солдатова Светлана Александровна BRI п.Новый, Приморский кр.
298/RU Флорин Мир Сальникова Ф.П. DSX Красноярск
2143/RU ФлоулиссКун/ FloylissCoon Лаврова Оксана Викторовна МСО Новоалтайск
1982/RU Флюр Хикматулина Венера BUR Новосибирск
2135/BY Фогги Альбион/ Foggy Albion Шкарбута В.П. BRI Минск, Беларусь
1699/BY Фоксберри Эстейт/Foxberry Estate Стельмашок Алла Н. ABY Гомель, Беларусь
2134/RU Фоксмейн/ Foxmain Хаджиева Светлана Витальевна МСО Барнаул
1767/RU Фолдландия/Foldlandia Земскова Екатерина Владимировна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Саратов
1417/RU Фолд Прайд Разумов Александр Игоревич SFS, SCS Новосибирск
2267/RU Фон Мамбергер Мамбергер С.А. BRI Ангарск
202/RU (Фон Штайндамм) Гончарова Е.И. CRX, SPH Калининград
1772/RU Форест Эльф/Forest Elf Новикова Н.В. NFO Саратов
1752/RU Форсити/ Forsyte Добровольская Е.Г. BRI Владивосток
1997/RU Фортуна/ Fortuna Даутова Т.О. PER, EXO, SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Черниговка, Примор.кр.
2213/RU Фортуна Рекс/ Fortuna Reks Ясунская Оксана Николаевна DRX Орёл
1206/RU Франджипан/Frangipan Боровикова Олеся Игоревна BRI Будённовск
826/RU Фрейа Брежнева Светлана Ивановна SPH Усть-Каменогорск, КАЗ
2348/RU Фрейя Нова Кузнецова Анна Анатольевна МСО Тюмень
1539/KZ Фри Стар*KZ/Fre Star*KZ Cмирнова Виктория Викторовна CRX Воронеж
2338/RU Фриззи *Кэт/ Frizzy *Cat Уймина Анна Валерьевна CRX Екатеринбург
2156/RU Фром Котоград/ From KotoGrad Кончакова Елена Ивановна BEN, BUR, BRI Котовск, Тамбовская обл.
1734/RU фром Ураллэнд/from Uralland Баюкова Е.В. URS, URL Коломна, Московская обл.
1971/RU Фрости трэйсис/ Frosty traces Родионова Яна Артемовна SFS, SCS Санкт-Петербург
1205/RU Фулл-Хаус Кэтс*RU Кариашова Лилия Олеговна BRI, SFS, SCS Будённовск
1063/RU Фурри Голд Казакова А.А. BRI, SFS, SCS Томск
764/RU (Фэери Кэпрайс) Быкова Н. SFS, CRX, EXO Омск
2358/RU Фэйри Тэйл/ Fairy Tale Степанова Ольга MCO Красноярск
1640/RU Фэмили Гарден Белоусова Эльмира Тофиковна SFS, SCS Саратов
2401/RU Фэмили Прайд Кузнецова Е. МСО Красноярск
Х
  питомник владелец порода город
1589/RU Хайр энд Скин Бызова Е.В., Бызова Е.С. SCS, SFS, DSX Ульяновск
1977/RU Хайсмалос/ Hisemalos Кузнецова М., Ковалькова Е., Абрарова Е. MCO Новосибирск
2067/RU ХаЛВа/ KHaLVa Ханова Елена Валерьевна SIB, NEV, MBT Ижевск
2040/RU Хамар Дабан Леонтьев Дмитрий Владимирович МСО, SFS, SCS Улан-Удэ
1271/RU (Ханни Хаус) Кочеткова Татьяна MCO Барнаул
1184/BY Харлиз Стрынгель М. PER, EXO Минск, Беларусь
1883/RU Хаус Бастет/House Bastet Бабушкина Н.Г. SPH Курган
382/RU Хаус Лори Иванова Лариса Анатольевна BRI Тамбов
2192/RU Хаус Ферстер/ Haus Ferster Ферстер Маргарита Николаевна МСО Чита
1371/RU Хел Степ Котова Елена Александровна DSX Братск
2112/RU Хеленсон/ Helenson Андреева Е.Е. BRI Шадринск, Курганская обл.
2249/RU Хеопс Хасабова Т.А. SPH Новосибирск
565/RU (Хитрый хвост) Шубина Н. SFS, SCS Воронеж
208/RUS Холланд Голикова Марина BAL Москва
1584/RU Хоме Лотта/Home Lotta Лопухова Татьяна Викторовна SCS, SFS, SFL, SCL Тамбов
1215/RU (Храброе Сердце) Владимирова Ирина KBT Волгоград
2014/RU Храм Гордыни Рябикова Д.Э. KBL, KBS Иркутск
606/RU (Храм Души) Феттер Татьяна SFS, SCS Барнаул
1865/RU Хранитель Души Загородняя Т.А. DSX Братск
799/RU (Хрустальная Любовь) Хрусталева В.Н. PER, EXO, SFS Благовещенск
2302/RU Хэйрлэсс/ Hairless Ехоева Елена Валерьевна SPH Улан-Удэ
1272/RU (Хэмилтон) Болотова Е.А. BRI Барнаул
1826/BY Хэппи Аби/Happy Aby Угничева А.А. ABY Минск, Беларусь
2114/BY Хэппи Ворлд Оф Сомали/ Happy World Of Somalia Пляхова С. SOM Жлобин, Беларусь
1529/RU (Хэппинес/Happyness) Шатова Надежда ABY Москва
Ц
  питомник владелец порода город
1477/RU Царапка Астанина Татьяна BRI Барнаул
2195/RU (Царская Прихоть/ Tsarskaya Prihot) Калмыкова Ирина Викторовна DSX Чита
1289/RU Царские cкифы Цяцка Ольга Константиновна DRX Красноярск
1729/RU Царский венец Павлиди Людмила Стельяновна KBL, KBS Новокузнецк
1651/RU Царство кунов Мазур Олеся Игоревна МСО Липецк
2139/RU Цветок Байкала Пальшина Оксана Леонидовна BRI Улан-Удэ
1805/RU Цветок Даурии Бекметова С.В. SPH Чита
1897/RU Целисия - Кун/ Tselisiya - Coon Романис Юлия Александровна МСО Вольно-Надеждинское, Примор.кр.
Ч
  питомник владелец порода город
1212/RU Чарина Судаченков Евгений Васильевич ABY, CRX, SPH, MCO, ORI Тула
1412/RU Чарли Лорд Ситникова Лариса BRI, SFS Барнаул
1632/RU Чарминг Кэт/Charming Cat Деменчук Галина Николаевна SFS, SCS Владивосток
2265/RU Чары Урала Другова Елена Васильевна KBS, KBL Челябинск
1544/RU Чатка Кун Григорьева Татьяна МСО Петропавловск-Камч.
2194/RU Челсибен/ Chelsiben Ковалева Ирина Витальевна BEN Челябинск
711/KZ (Черная Пантера) Кармарчук Татьяна BRI, SFS Астана, КАЗ
1155/RU Черное Королевство Модникова И.А. SFS, SCS Орел
1882/RU Чешир Кэт Кун/Cheshire Cat Coon Климакова Ольга Сергеевна MCO Уссурийск, Примор.кр.
1732/KG Чеширэ'с Смайл/Cheshire's Smile Матвеева А.К. BRI Бишкек, Киргизия
212/RUS Чёрный бриллиант Крюкова Ольга Николаевна SPH, BUR Саратов
1564/RU (Честершир) Тырина А.С. BRI Бийск
1005/RU Чистый Изумруд Карапута Эмма Васильевна BRI, SFC, SCS Липецк
1375/RU Чудо Дон Пушкина О.С. DSX Братск
Ш
  питомник владелец порода город
1377/RU ШаДоре Зинченко Любовь Юрьевна KBS, KBL, ABY Назарово, Краснояр. кр.
1422/RU Шалимар Коптелова Надежда Валентиновна SCS, SFS Ульяновск
2287/RU Шалкуар/ Shalquoir Антонова Наталья Арсентьевна МСО Батайск, Ростовская обл.
1648/BY Шанель Борисенко Татьяна CRX Минск, Беларусь
1836/RU Шанталь/ Chantal Емелина Татьяна Валентиновна SCS, SFS, BRI Саратов
972/RU (Шанфлери) Васнена BRI Омск
931/KZ Шарм Шабан Татьяна BRI Петропавловск КАЗ
1074/RU Шарм Бой Ровнова SFS Омск
1992/RU Шарм де Мурр Ершова Ольга Петровна BRI Липецк
1451/KZ Шарман Кун Давыдова Наталья Александровна MCO Усть-Каменогорск, КАЗ
1776/RU Шармель-Хлоя Сиавцева Наталья SFS, SCS Орел
1270/RU Шато де Кун Коваленко Юлия Николаевна MCO< Липецк
1118/RU Шатон д’Аржан Кучай Анастасия Анатольевна DRX Южно-Сахалинск
1517/RU (Шегги Паппетс) Дайнеко Ирина Николаевна BRI Светлогорск, Беларусь
1057/RU Шеладаймонд Фарм Неценко Н. SFS, SCS Новосибирск
1446/RU ШелБри Шелестова Ольга Юрьевна BRI Будённовск
2217/RU Шемрок Фэмили/ Shemrok Femili Полякова Юлия Александровна BRI Старцево, Орловская обл.
1689/RU Шёлковая Кисточка Брагина О. В. SIB Братск
1500/RU Шенонсо Зейгман Наталья Владимировна BRI Саратов
1653/KZ Шерхан Кашин Сергей BRI Петропавловск, КАЗ
2118/RU Шикотан Кэт/Shikotan Cat Трегубова Наталья Николаевна KBL, KBS Орёл
2177/RU Шнейгельбергер Шнейгельбергер Наталья Владимировна SPH Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл.
567/RU (Шовалон) Макарова Н. SFS, SCS Воронеж
1725/RU Шоколад Татаркин Игорь Серегеевич SPH Осинники, Кемер. обл.
1987/RU Шонбобс/ Shonbob's Шорина Ольга Николаевна KBL, KBS Ижевск
1993/RU Шория - Кун Шуренков В.А. МСО Осинники, Кемер.обл.
1180/RU Шотланд форевер Беспалова Светлана Васильевна SFS, SCS Барнаул
1357/RU (Шотландский водопад) Захарова Валентина SFS, SCS Волгоград
1813/RU Шотландское чудо Горбанёва Ольга Васильевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Новокузнецк
1901/RU Шоу-Шокинг/ Show-Shoking Скворцова Татьяна SIA, ORI, BRI Димитровград, Ульян.обл.
1566/RU (Шумери Баст) Борщева Н. SPH Бийск
1609/RU Шурави/ Shuravy Макарова Ольга Аркадьевна URL Екатеринбург
2343/RU Шурш Элит кун Кинес Ирина Александровна МСО Ленинск-Кузнецкий
1110/RU (Шушунина Сказка) Логунова Наталья Александровна SPH Тула
2374/RU Шэгги Джой/ Shaggy Joy Горобец Раиса МСО Омск
Ы
  питомник владелец порода город
1072/KZ Ырыс Маршалкина Оксана, Маршалкина Ульяна BRI, EXO, MNS, MNL Семей, Казахстан
Э
  питомник владелец порода город
792/RU (Эверест) Абдулкадырова Олеся Викторовна MCO с.Покойное, Буденн. р-он
1335/RU Эдгаркэт Бубенко Наталья Владимировна SFS, SCS Тамбов
1628/KZ Эдельвейс фолд Тундыкбаева Эльвира Хафизовна SFS, SCS Семей, КАЗ
217/RU Эдмар Инаишвили Марина BRI, SFS, SCS Липецк
950/RU Эднер Рабецкая Елена Генадьевна PER, EXO Владивосток
812/BY Эдфис Захарченко А. BRI Минск, Беларусь
990/RU Эйри Фэйри Шумейко К. SOM, ABY Москва
768/RU (Экзотика) Дякина И. SFS Омск
507/RU (Экзотик-Хаус) Лимонова Л. PER, EXO Воронеж
1120/BY Эклипс Волкова О. PER, EXO Гродно, Беларусь
2155/RU Эксзокэт/ Ekzocat Андрианова Елена Валерьевна BEN Челябинск
2350/RU Эксклюзив/ Ezclusive Доценко Галина Валерьевна SPH, ELF Барнаул
2403/RU Экспанс/ Expance Букреева Надежда Павловна SFS,SCS, MCO, BRI, ABY Кисловодск
2394/RU Экспрес Сайт*РУ/ Expres Sight*RU Голунова Светлана Олеговна, Лещенко Алла Михайловна МСО Таганрог, Ростовская обл.
1962/RU ЭкстаСиа/ EkstaSia Булычева О.А. SIA, ORI Екатеринбург
1743/RU Экстремор*RU/ Extrеmor*RU Степанов Е.А. МСО Благовещенск
1952/RU Элвен Форест/ Elven Forest Толкалова С.Н. MCO Саратов
863/RU (Элегант Саваж) Надзельницкая О.Г. ABY Калининград
1969/RU Элекун/ Elecoon Гущина Элеонора Эдуардовна MCO Ульяновск
2295/RU Эленкун/ Elencoon Иванова Елена Сергеевна MCO Новосибирск
2218/RU Элеонор-Абби Гущина Елена Алексеевна ABY Нарышкина, Орловск.обл.
1004/RU Элиза КЭТ Терлецкая Валентина Викторовна BRI Липецк
2167/RU Элизиум Агаева Ксения Борисовна SPH Новокузнецк
1410/RU Элиссон Кузьмина Оксана SFS, SCS Барнаул
1869/BY Элит Бритиш/Elite British Масляева Светлана BRI Минск, Беларусь
1420/RU Элитфолд Павловская Татьяна Евгеньевна SFS, SCS Искитим, Новосиб.обл.
219/KZ Элмар Флейм Фламова Светлана PER, EXO Петропавловск, КАЗ
1042/RU (Эль-Адиба) Шафеева Е.А. SPH Воронеж
1284/RU (Эль-Божеле) Болобан Эллина Валерьевна BRI Сургут
2271/KG ЭльГранд/ ElGrand Сергеева Элина Анатольевна SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Бишкек, Киргизия
1139/RU Эль Корасон/El Corazon Мышленок Н.А. EXO, PER, BUR Томск
1519/RU Эль-Котто Денисова Светлана Анатольевна BRI, MCO Ульяновск
1087/BY Эль-Тара*BY Калугина С. MCO Минск, Беларусь
1227/RU Эль Тесоро Шевченко Е.А. BRI Москва
1890/RU Эльдегис/Eldegis Деркач Галина Геннадьевна DRX Хабаровск
1125/RU Эльдорен Жокина Л.В. ORI Калининград
949/RU Эльсинор/Helsingor Шарипова Э. В. ORI, SIA Владивосток
1123/RU Эльфендейл Рычагова Е.С. ORI Красноярск
1355/RU (Эльфийский дракон) Гончарова Елена PBD Волгоград
2268/RU Эмалет Кэт Морозова Елена Александровна SPH Ртищево, Саратовская обл.
1011/RU (Эмберлайт) Ковалева С. SCS Воронеж
1833/RU Эмейзин Кэтс/Amazing Cats Данько Антон Юрьевич SFS, SCS, MCO Барнаул
2087/RU Эмеральд Белянкина Светлана SFS, BRI Новосибирск
1712/RU Эмеральд Юрал/Emerald Ural Куликовских Наталья Вячеславовна URL, URX Екатеринбург
1867/RU Эмир/ Emir Минакова О.М., Мокрушина Н.В. SFS, SCS, SFL, SCL Пермь
2059/RU Эмиральд Блисс/ Emirald Bliss Прилуцкая Олеся ORI, SIA Красноярск
2157/RU Эмперес Краун*РУ/ Emperor's Crown*RU Яловая Наталья Юрьевна МСО Снежинск, Челябинск. обл.
1687/RU Энджел Волд/Angel World Булак С. Ф. МСО Уссурийск, Приморский кр.
1185/BY Энерджи Чернов А. SPH Минск, Беларусь
1330/RU (Энжел Флай) Кучина Марина Викторовна BEN, SFS, SCS Челябинск
667/KZ Энжэл Найт Руденко Наталья Филиповна BRI, SFS Усть-Каменогорск, РК
2166/RU Энигма Лаки Шабазова Динара Тилиповна SPH Новосибирск
2083/KZ Энкантинг шарм/ Encanting charm Кобрина Ирина МСО Петропавловск, РК
1239/BY Энтален Смирнова О. BRI Минск, Беларусь
1060/RU Эргеш Пуцикин А. SFS, SCS, BEN Новосибирск
1268/RU (Эридан) Киселева Ирина Владимировна MCO Москва
1574/RU Эс де аморе/Es de amore Рябова Р.Е. МСО Чита
224/RU (Эсперанс) Языкова Наталья PER, EXO, SFS, SCS Воронеж
568/RU (Этника) Бондаренко И. МСО Воронеж
Ю
  питомник владелец порода город
608/RU (Юкки) Ульянова Юлия KBS, KBL Барнаул
1345/RU Юкола Нужная Екатерина Викторовна SIA, ORI Красноярск
1966/RU ЮлДи Кэт/ YulDi Cat Юдина Юлия Алексеевна BRI Томск
776/RU Юлианакэтс/ Yulianacats Котова Юлия Юрьевна SFS Тамбов
1692/RU Юме Неко/Yume Neko Антонова О.В. KBL, KBS Омск
674/KZ Юникэтс Кошкина Юлия Сергеевнв SCS, SFS Усть-Каменогорск, РК
2187/RU Юпитер/ Upiter Жигулин Виктор Алексеевич SFS, SFL, SCS, SCL Парковый, Краснод. край
2434/RU Ютан Орел Ногаева Т.В. SPH Орёл
Я
  питомник владелец порода город
662/KZ Ягуар*KZ Федоров Владимир Винальевич SCS, SFS, BRI Риддер, КАЗ
1340/RU (Ягуар*RU) Нехороших Ольга Рамильевна BEN Челябинск
2062/RU Ягуар Маринеро/ Jaguar Marinero Кухтина Светлана Геннадьевна BEN Новомосковск, Тульская обл.
1741/KZ Янина Бьюти Шинкарева Е.И. SCS, SFS, SCL, SFL, BRI, SRX, SRL, DSX, SPH Павлодар, Казахстан
993/BY Янтарные глазки Жуковская Т. BRI Минск, Беларусь
2154/RU Янтарные острова Голикова Татьяна Николаевна BRI Улан-Удэ
1329/RU (Янтарный Дар) Жданюк П.А. SIB Калининград
1154/RU Яркая Слава Барабашова Т.Н. BRI Орел
1320/RU (Яснери) Железняк Л.С. EXO Нерюнгри
1156/BY Ясное Солнышко Баранчик В. BRI Минск, Беларусь
1683/RU Яхмос Нефертари Азаренко С.М., Иванова М.М. SFS, SCS, SRX Томск